Startzeiten

81. German International Amateur Championship - GC Mülheim a.d. Ruhr

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 22.07.2021

Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub HCPI C.HCP
1 08:00 Westenberger, Tom Marienburger GC -4,9 +5
1 Arcaya, Ignacio Frankreich -5,1 +5
1 Siemens, Carl Berliner GC Stolper Heide -4,3 +4
10 08:00 Gregersen, Christian Dänemark -3,4 +3
10 Büschges, Tom Haus Bey, GC -4,5 +4
1 08:10 Frances, Alexander Dänemark -4,4 +4
1 Geurts, Bob Niederlande -5,0 +5
1 Maroto-Lopez, Luca St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -3,9 +4
10 08:10 Ejlersen, Anders Emil Dänemark -6,4 +7
10 Hoetmer, Thom Niederlande -4,0 +4
10 Holzwarth, Maximilian Stuttgarter GC Solitude -3,6 +3
1 08:20 Lang, Nico Mannheim-Viernheim, GC -4,0 +4
1 Olesen, Skov Jacob Dänemark -4,6 +4
1 Borrmann, Nicklas München Valley, GC -4,7 +5
10 08:20 Ordel, Gustav Berliner GC Stolper Heide -3,6 +3
10 Osawa, Kazuki Japan -3,5 +3
10 den Ambtman, Sjors Niederlande -4,0 +4
1 08:30 Birkelund, Frederik Dänemark -5,0 +5
1 Bono, Leonardo Schweiz -3,5 +3
1 Obiols, Luis Hubbelrath, GC -3,6 +3
10 08:30 Tillmanns, Tim Hösel, GC -5,2 +5
10 Schiergen, Laurenz Velderhof, G&CC -5,0 +5
10 Glawe, Wolfgang Mannheim-Viernheim, GC -4,8 +5
1 08:40 Schütz, Yannick Stuttgarter GC Solitude -5,2 +5
1 Van Tilburg, Nordin Niederlande -4,6 +4
1 Van der Weele, Kiet Niederlande -6,2 +6
10 08:40 Strohmaier, Michael Habsberg, GC -3,5 +3
10 Tandrup Laustsen, Malthe Dänemark -4,4 +4
10 Bertenbreiter, Tim Hösel, GC -3,7 +3
1 08:50 Nielsen, Jamie Dänemark -4,5 +4
1 Zuska, Jiri Tschechische Republik -5,6 +6
1 Besard, Matthis Belgien -4,1 +4
10 08:50 Geißler, Raphael München Valley, GC -4,7 +5
10 Ahlgren, Wilhelm Schweden -4,4 +4
10 Albers, Emil Buchholz-Nordheide, GC -2,9 +2
1 09:00 Ingham, Jack Niederlande -4,5 +4
1 Linssen, Thom Niederlande -3,7 +3
1 Schmidt, Thomas Georg Bergisch Land, GC -3,5 +3
10 09:00 Blyth, Nicklas St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -4,8 +5
10 Ettlin, Loic Schweiz -4,7 +5
10 Haberer, Tom Hannover, GC -4,3 +4
1 09:10 Moosmeier, Florian München Eichenried, GC -6,3 +6
1 Antonisse, Dario Niederlande -5,3 +5
1 Dumont de Chassart, Adrien Belgien -5,2 +5
10 09:10 Nyland, Kasper Dänemark -5,2 +5
10 Engelmohr, Connor Hamburger GC -3,6 +3
10 Ruiter, Nevill Niederlande -5,1 +5
1 09:20 Unger, Constantin St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -6,0 +6
1 Dobrunz, Nils Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -5,0 +5
1 Schneider, Jan St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -4,7 +5
10 09:20 Bombosch, Tim Hubbelrath, GC -3,6 +3
10 Studzinski, Leonhard Hannover, GC -4,6 +4
10 Dörrenberg, Eric München Valley, GC -4,7 +5
1 09:30 Bressum, Kristian Dänemark -4,8 +5
1 Lube, Johannes Hubbelrath, GC -4,4 +4
1 Albers, Anton Hamburger GC -5,9 +6
10 09:30 Sliwka, Sebastian F. Hamburger GC -5,6 +6
10 Rauch, Marcel Berliner GC Stolper Heide -3,2 +3
10 Ulmrich, Paul Mannheim-Viernheim, GC -2,6 +2
1 09:40 Ji, Jerry Niederlande -6,3 +6
1 Sunden, Fabian Schweden -3,8 +3
1 Christensen, Tiger Hamburger GC -5,4 +5