Startzeiten

80. German International Ladies Amateur Championship - Hamburger GC

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 24.06.2021

Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub HCPI C.HCP
1 08:00 Coors, Marie Münchener GC -3,2 +1
1 Stokmans, Danique Niederlande -3,2 +1
1 08:10 Kirner, Paula Frankfurter GC -3,9 +1
1 Silchenko, Marta Russische Föderation -4,5 +2
11 08:10 Hund, Viktoria Maria Hamburger GC -4,2 +2
11 Böhlhoff, Sophie St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -2,8 0
11 Schumacher, Lisa Marie Fürth, 1. GC -3,0 0
1 08:20 Obermüller, Maya Mannheim-Viernheim, GC -3,5 +1
1 Liddell, Fiona Hamburger GC -1,4 2
1 Burdova, Dominika Tschechische Republik -2,9 0
11 08:20 De Troia, Carla Frankreich -2,4 0
11 Wagner, Natalie St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -2,3 0
11 Klemm, Jacqueline Hof Hausen, GC -2,9 0
1 08:30 Breutigam, Leonie Hamburger GC -1,7 1
1 Bergner, Uma St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -2,6 0
1 Kraus, Maline St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -3,6 +1
11 08:30 Hassert, Lena Hubbelrath, GC -2,0 1
11 Jelinek, Stella St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -4,1 +2
11 Wietschorke, Finja Hannover, GC -3,2 +1
1 08:40 Kremser, Tessa Frankfurter GC -4,3 +2
1 Schulz-Hanßen, Paula St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -6,6 +5
1 Eisenhut, Anni St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -3,6 +1
11 08:40 Dumez, Gala Frankreich -5,5 +3
11 Lohoff, Catharina Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -4,6 +2
11 Delon, Valentine Frankreich -2,6 0
1 08:50 Edinger, Emelie St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -4,3 +2
1 Krause, Emily Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -4,1 +2
1 Labsch, Hendrika Hamburger GC -3,9 +1
11 08:50 Karg, Hannah-Leonie Hamburger GC -1,9 1
11 Neumann, Julia Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -3,1 +1
11 Schlender, Maike Hamburger GC -3,1 +1
1 09:00 Sønderby, Smilla Dänemark -4,1 +2
1 Finne-Ipsen, Cecilie Dänemark -4,2 +2
1 Modder, Daniëlle St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -4,4 +2
11 09:00 Bunch, Emma Kaisa Dänemark -2,6 0
11 Hempel, Sophie-Charlott Westpfalz, Erster GC -2,3 0
11 Lang, Nina München Valley, GC -4,1 +2
1 09:10 Eisenbeiß, Christin Hamburger GC -5,9 +4
1 Brinker, Malu Mannheim-Viernheim, GC -3,6 +1
1 Horder, Chiara München Valley, GC -4,7 +2
11 09:10 Gollan, Philipa Lübeck-Travemünder, GK -4,8 +3
11 Fournand, Justine Frankreich -4,6 +2
11 Leth-Nissen, Cecilie Dänemark -2,5 0
1 09:20 Moosmann, Elena Schweiz -4,8 +3
1 Anglett, Katharina Stuttgarter GC Solitude -4,2 +2
1 Irlbacher, Nathalie München Eichenried, GC -4,8 +3
11 09:20 Schulze, Jette St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -4,3 +2
11 Bettle, Tara Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -4,6 +2
11 Harz, Sydney Marie Freiburger GC -4,0 +2
1 09:30 Back, Charlotte St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -5,0 +3
1 Hiltunen, Kerttu Finnland -3,7 +1
1 Chaucheprat, Yvie Frankreich -4,3 +2
11 09:30 Starkute, Gile Bite Litauen -3,9 +1
11 Stein, Pauline Frankreich -2,3 0
11 Lørup, Nicole Bonde Dänemark -3,4 +1
1 09:40 Witt, Sophie Hubbelrath, GC -6,6 +5
1 Südow, Ellinor Schweden -3,6 +1
1 Fischer, Marie-Agnes Münchener GC -4,5 +2
11 09:40 Holpfer, Isabella Austria -2,7 0
11 Briem, Helen Stuttgarter GC Solitude -6,3 +4
11 Wulfers, Leonie Hamburger GC -3,8 +1
1 09:50 Leth-Nissen, Amalie Dänemark -6,4 +5
1 Mack, Polly Annika Berliner GC Stolper Heide -4,6 +2
1 Försterling, Alexandra Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -6,9 +5