Startzeiten

DMM Mädchen AK 16 2021, Bundesfinale

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 11.09.2021

Round 1 - Klassischer_Vierer - Zählspiel Round 2 - Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub HCPI C.HCP
1 08:30 Küchler, Carolina Braunschweig, GK 18,1 24
1 Küchler, Carolina Braunschweig, GK 18,1 24
1 Roth, Emelie Hardenberg, GC 20,7 27
1 Roth, Emelie Hardenberg, GC 20,7 27
1 Haver, Johanna Hösel, GC 6,4 10
1 Haver, Johanna Hösel, GC 6,4 10
1 08:40 Breutigam, Leonie Hamburger GC -0,7 1
1 Breutigam, Leonie Hamburger GC -0,7 1
1 Kienbaum, Maya Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 0,6 3
1 Kienbaum, Maya Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 0,6 3
1 Tang, Mila Niederreutin, GC Domäne -1,6 0
1 Tang, Mila Niederreutin, GC Domäne -1,6 0
1 08:50 Barber, Nele Sophie Mainzer GC 3,3 6
1 Barber, Nele Sophie Mainzer GC 3,3 6
1 Stotz, Lea Mainzer GC 0,6 3
1 Bergner, Uma St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -4,3 +3
1 Bergner, Uma St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -4,3 +3
1 Bergner, Uma St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -4,3 +3
1 Brede, Aline Münchener GC -1,4 1
1 Brede, Aline Münchener GC -1,4 1
1 Brede, Aline Münchener GC -1,4 1
10 08:50 Decker, Paula Egmating, GC Schloss 25,6 32
10 Decker, Paula Egmating, GC Schloss 25,6 32
10 Neuhaus, Marla Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 6,8 10
10 Neuhaus, Marla Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 6,8 10
10 Schraeder, Annika Nordkirchen, G&LC 14,6 19
10 Schraeder, Annika Nordkirchen, G&LC 14,6 19
1 09:00 Schräder, Katharina Braunschweig, GK 7,4 11
1 Schräder, Katharina Braunschweig, GK 7,4 11
1 Orth, Valentina Hardenberg, GC 7,6 11
1 Orth, Valentina Hardenberg, GC 7,6 11
1 Steiner, Antonia Johanna Isabella Hösel, GC -0,6 1
1 Steiner, Antonia Johanna Isabella Hösel, GC -0,6 1
10 09:00 Niemeyer, Nike München Valley, GC 18,3 24
10 Niemeyer, Nike München Valley, GC 18,3 24
10 Hasenbalg, Julia Hof Hausen, GC 16,2 21
10 Hasenbalg, Julia Hof Hausen, GC 16,2 21
10 Kolpashchikova, Veronika Hof Hausen, GC 7,4 11
10 Fecke, Elisabeth Paderborner Land, GC 7,1 11
10 Fecke, Elisabeth Paderborner Land, GC 7,1 11
1 09:10 Stoll, Victoria Hamburger GC 2,5 5
1 Stoll, Victoria Hamburger GC 2,5 5
1 Knebel, Ella Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 0,8 3
1 Knebel, Ella Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 0,8 3
1 Hilbert, Jessica Niederreutin, GC Domäne -0,5 2
1 Hilbert, Jessica Niederreutin, GC Domäne -0,5 2
10 09:10 Hornberger, Hannah Egmating, GC Schloss 11,1 15
10 Hornberger, Hannah Egmating, GC Schloss 11,1 15
10 Wagner, Mina Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 11,9 16
10 Wagner, Mina Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 11,9 16
10 Alfs, Emma Nordkirchen, G&LC 16,3 21
10 Alfs, Emma Nordkirchen, G&LC 16,3 21
1 09:20 Holletschek, Romy Mainzer GC 1,9 4
1 Holletschek, Romy Mainzer GC 1,9 4
1 Böhlhoff, Sophie St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -2,6 +1
1 Böhlhoff, Sophie St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -2,6 +1
1 Ok, Lara Münchener GC -3,8 +2
1 Ok, Lara Münchener GC -3,8 +2
10 09:20 Kirchner, Lilli München Valley, GC 19,6 25
10 Kirchner, Lilli München Valley, GC 19,6 25
10 Walther, Felicitas Hof Hausen, GC 6,8 10
10 Walther, Felicitas Hof Hausen, GC 6,8 10
10 Wittmann, Lisa Paderborner Land, GC 7,7 11
10 Wittmann, Lisa Paderborner Land, GC 7,7 11
1 09:30 Heyke, Nele Annabelle Braunschweig, GK 5,6 9
1 Heyke, Nele Annabelle Braunschweig, GK 5,6 9
1 Orth, Annabell Hardenberg, GC 5,8 9
1 Orth, Annabell Hardenberg, GC 5,8 9
1 Niesler, Alexane Hösel, GC -0,3 2
1 Niesler, Alexane Hösel, GC -0,3 2
10 09:30 Prüsener, Cecilia Egmating, GC Schloss 27,0 34
10 Prüsener, Cecilia Egmating, GC Schloss 27,0 34
10 Pisano, Letizia Sofia Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 26,7 34
10 Pisano, Letizia Sofia Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 26,7 34
10 Hölscher, Louisa Nordkirchen, G&LC 6,7 10
10 Hölscher, Louisa Nordkirchen, G&LC 6,7 10
1 09:40 Wendelstadt, Anna Hamburger GC 3,9 7
1 Wendelstadt, Anna Hamburger GC 3,9 7
1 Görsch, Charlotte Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 3,4 6
1 Görsch, Charlotte Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 3,4 6
1 Dürr, Clara Niederreutin, GC Domäne 2,6 5
1 Dürr, Clara Niederreutin, GC Domäne 2,6 5
10 09:40 Bodensteiner, Anna München Valley, GC 22,7 29
10 Bodensteiner, Anna München Valley, GC 22,7 29
10 Breuer, Amelie Hof Hausen, GC 8,5 12
10 Breuer, Amelie Hof Hausen, GC 8,5 12
10 Fecke, Theresa Paderborner Land, GC 7,1 11
10 Fecke, Theresa Paderborner Land, GC 7,1 11
1 09:50 Hölzenbein, Nina Mainzer GC 2,4 5
1 Hölzenbein, Nina Mainzer GC 2,4 5
1 Schulz-Hanßen, Lilly St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,2 1
1 Schulz-Hanßen, Lilly St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,2 1
1 Voll, Annika Münchener GC -2,1 0
1 Voll, Annika Münchener GC -2,1 0
10 09:50 Gehrmann, Anna Egmating, GC Schloss 20,3 26
10 Gehrmann, Anna Egmating, GC Schloss 20,3 26
10 Schüerhoff, Lia Filene Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 33,6 42
10 Schüerhoff, Lia Filene Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 33,6 42
10 Schürmann, Mia Nordkirchen, G&LC 10,5 15
10 Schürmann, Mia Nordkirchen, G&LC 10,5 15
1 10:00 Bloomfield, Louisa Braunschweig, GK 3,3 6
1 Bloomfield, Louisa Braunschweig, GK 3,3 6
1 Hoppmann, Marie Christin Hardenberg, GC -0,4 2
1 Hoppmann, Marie Christin Hardenberg, GC -0,4 2
1 Stifter, Lara Hösel, GC 0,9 3
1 Stifter, Lara Hösel, GC 0,9 3
10 10:00 Sommer, Dilay München Valley, GC 26,1 33
10 Sommer, Dilay München Valley, GC 26,1 33
10 Fahnenbrock, Sophie Hof Hausen, GC 24,2 31
10 Fahnenbrock, Sophie Hof Hausen, GC 24,2 31
10 Speer, Lilly Paderborner Land, GC 8,6 12
10 Speer, Lilly Paderborner Land, GC 8,6 12
1 10:10 Logemann, Lara Sophia Hamburger GC 2,1 5
1 Logemann, Lara Sophia Hamburger GC 2,1 5
1 Logemann, Lara Sophia Hamburger GC 2,1 5
1 Logemann, Lara Sophia Hamburger GC 2,1 5
1 Rohrbach, Charlotte Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 4,8 8
1 Rohrbach, Charlotte Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 4,8 8
1 Nüßle, Sara Niederreutin, GC Domäne 4,8 8
1 Nüßle, Sara Niederreutin, GC Domäne 4,8 8
1 10:20 Gräsel, Fehild Mainzer GC -2,2 0
1 Gräsel, Fehild Mainzer GC -2,2 0
1 Ludwig, Helena St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,9 0
1 Ludwig, Helena St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,9 0
1 Fischer, Marie-Agnes Münchener GC -5,2 +4
1 Fischer, Marie-Agnes Münchener GC -5,2 +4