Startzeiten

DMM Jungen AK 18 2021, Bundesfinale

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 11.09.2021

Round 1 - Klassischer_Vierer - Zählspiel Round 2 - Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub HCPI C.HCP
1 09:00 Eberle, Mathias Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 6,6 8
1 Eberle, Mathias Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 6,6 8
1 Pfeil, David Maximilian Münchener GC 0,7 1
1 Pfeil, David Maximilian Münchener GC 0,7 1
1 Nowak, Sebastian St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -2,0 +3
1 Nowak, Sebastian St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -2,0 +3
10 09:00 Lange, Julius Bonn-Godesberg, GC -2,3 +3
10 Lange, Julius Bonn-Godesberg, GC -2,3 +3
10 Gerick, Cedric Zur Vahr, Club 4,5 5
10 Gerick, Cedric Zur Vahr, Club 4,5 5
10 Wang, Mufan Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,5 2
10 Wang, Mufan Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,5 2
1 09:10 Fritz, Jakob Hubbelrath, GC 0,0 0
1 Fritz, Jakob Hubbelrath, GC 0,0 0
1 Rehder, Bo Hamburger GC -0,2 +1
1 Rehder, Bo Hamburger GC -0,2 +1
1 Franck, Luca Mannheim-Viernheim, GC -2,9 +4
1 Franck, Luca Mannheim-Viernheim, GC -2,9 +4
10 09:10 Gratzl, Ben-Gabriel Olching, GC -0,9 +1
10 Gratzl, Ben-Gabriel Olching, GC -0,9 +1
10 Wedekind, Marc Düsseldorfer GC -1,6 +2
10 Wedekind, Marc Düsseldorfer GC -1,6 +2
10 Mares, Jakub München Valley, GC -0,5 +1
10 Mares, Jakub München Valley, GC -0,5 +1
1 09:20 Brewer, George Main-Taunus, GC 3,0 3
1 Brewer, George Main-Taunus, GC 3,0 3
1 Schmitt, Henrik Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 2,7 3
1 Schmitt, Henrik Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 2,7 3
1 Buchner, Philipp Münchener GC 1,3 1
1 Buchner, Philipp Münchener GC 1,3 1
10 09:20 Lamcke, Carl Kitzeberg, GC 1,2 1
10 Lamcke, Carl Kitzeberg, GC 1,2 1
10 Engelbert, Sebastian Bonn-Godesberg, GC 1,4 1
10 Engelbert, Sebastian Bonn-Godesberg, GC 1,4 1
10 Dürr, Bars Michael Zur Vahr, Club 20,2 24
10 Dürr, Bars Michael Zur Vahr, Club 20,2 24
1 09:30 Link, Robin St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,8 +2
1 Link, Robin St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,8 +2
1 Brdaric, Lance Tobey Hubbelrath, GC 2,5 3
1 Brdaric, Lance Tobey Hubbelrath, GC 2,5 3
1 Breede, Leif Ove Hamburger GC 1,7 2
1 Breede, Leif Ove Hamburger GC 1,7 2
10 09:30 Diezmann, Adrian Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 3,3 4
10 Diezmann, Adrian Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 3,3 4
10 Wagner, Luis Olching, GC 2,3 2
10 Wagner, Luis Olching, GC 2,3 2
10 Bernsmeister, Max Düsseldorfer GC -1,3 +2
10 Bernsmeister, Max Düsseldorfer GC -1,3 +2
1 09:40 Kretschmann, Tim Mannheim-Viernheim, GC -3,0 +4
1 Kretschmann, Tim Mannheim-Viernheim, GC -3,0 +4
1 Seegert, Samuel Main-Taunus, GC 12,2 14
1 Seegert, Samuel Main-Taunus, GC 12,2 14
1 Weyell, Luc Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC -1,3 +2
1 Weyell, Luc Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC -1,3 +2
10 09:40 Friesinger, Maximilian München Valley, GC 2,5 3
10 Friesinger, Maximilian München Valley, GC 2,5 3
10 Taylor, Benjamin Kitzeberg, GC 1,3 1
10 Taylor, Benjamin Kitzeberg, GC 1,3 1
10 Menke, Claudius Bonn-Godesberg, GC 6,8 8
10 Menke, Claudius Bonn-Godesberg, GC 6,8 8
1 09:50 Schmidt, Janik Münchener GC 0,7 1
1 Schmidt, Janik Münchener GC 0,7 1
1 Ertinger, Luis St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,4 +2
1 Ertinger, Luis St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,4 +2
1 Hees, Jan Heinrich Hubbelrath, GC 4,4 5
1 Hees, Jan Heinrich Hubbelrath, GC 4,4 5
10 09:50 Schulze, Kalle Zur Vahr, Club 9,3 11
10 Schulze, Kalle Zur Vahr, Club 9,3 11
10 Zujest, Edvard Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 4,1 5
10 Zujest, Edvard Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 4,1 5
10 Perzl, Philipp Olching, GC 1,1 1
10 Perzl, Philipp Olching, GC 1,1 1
1 10:00 Trost, Theodore Hamburger GC 2,5 3
1 Trost, Theodore Hamburger GC 2,5 3
1 Dämgen, Luca Mannheim-Viernheim, GC 3,0 3
1 Dämgen, Luca Mannheim-Viernheim, GC 3,0 3
1 Engel, Finn Main-Taunus, GC 6,3 7
1 Engel, Finn Main-Taunus, GC 6,3 7
10 10:00 Frangenberg, Lasse Düsseldorfer GC 3,9 4
10 Frangenberg, Lasse Düsseldorfer GC 3,9 4
10 Frangenberg, Lasse Düsseldorfer GC 3,9 4
10 Frangenberg, Lasse Düsseldorfer GC 3,9 4
10 Buchinger, Moritz München Valley, GC 2,9 3
10 Buchinger, Moritz München Valley, GC 2,9 3
10 Hohm, Mattis Kitzeberg, GC 1,7 2
10 Hohm, Mattis Kitzeberg, GC 1,7 2
1 10:10 Khoo, Benjamin Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 2,6 3
1 Khoo, Benjamin Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 2,6 3
1 Leupold, Ben-Luca Münchener GC 2,3 2
1 Leupold, Ben-Luca Münchener GC 2,3 2
1 Schmuck, Romeo St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -2,1 +3
1 Schmuck, Romeo St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -2,1 +3
10 10:10 Pieck, Julien Bonn-Godesberg, GC 7,5 9
10 Pieck, Julien Bonn-Godesberg, GC 7,5 9
10 Wolf, Bennett Leon Zur Vahr, Club 2,2 2
10 Wolf, Bennett Leon Zur Vahr, Club 2,2 2
10 Kaik, Adrian Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,1 1
10 Kaik, Adrian Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,1 1
1 10:20 Richter, David Hubbelrath, GC -0,6 +1
1 Richter, David Hubbelrath, GC -0,6 +1
1 Bollo, M. Colin Hamburger GC 1,7 2
1 Bollo, M. Colin Hamburger GC 1,7 2
1 Seitz, Nico Mannheim-Viernheim, GC 4,2 5
1 Seitz, Nico Mannheim-Viernheim, GC 4,2 5
10 10:20 Koböcken, Lars Olching, GC 8,7 10
10 Koböcken, Lars Olching, GC 8,7 10
10 Osburg, Tobias Düsseldorfer GC 4,0 5
10 Osburg, Tobias Düsseldorfer GC 4,0 5
10 Soemer, Jonathan München Valley, GC 4,6 5
10 Soemer, Jonathan München Valley, GC 4,6 5
1 10:30 Lee, Jay Hoon Main-Taunus, GC -0,4 +1
1 Lee, Jay Hoon Main-Taunus, GC -0,4 +1
1 Labonté, Jan Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC -0,1 0
1 Labonté, Jan Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC -0,1 0
1 Somogyi, Bence Samuel Münchener GC 2,0 2
1 Somogyi, Bence Samuel Münchener GC -0,1 0
10 10:30 Eltester, Luis Christoph Kitzeberg, GC 5,6 6
10 Eltester, Luis Christoph Kitzeberg, GC 5,6 6
10 Van Iperen, Constantin Bonn-Godesberg, GC 7,3 8
10 Van Iperen, Constantin Bonn-Godesberg, GC 7,3 8
10 Krieb, Malte-Gabriel Zur Vahr, Club 3,1 3
10 Krieb, Malte-Gabriel Zur Vahr, Club 3,1 3
1 10:40 Hoxhaj, Albert St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -3,3 +4
1 Hoxhaj, Albert St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -3,3 +4
1 Schmitz, David Hubbelrath, GC -0,6 +1
1 Schmitz, David Hubbelrath, GC -0,6 +1
1 Gehrmann, Maximilian Hamburger GC 2,1 2
1 Gehrmann, Maximilian Hamburger GC 2,1 2
10 10:40 Chiger, Noah Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 4,7 5
10 Chiger, Noah Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 4,7 5
10 von Trebra, Leopold Olching, GC 2,2 2
10 von Trebra, Leopold Olching, GC 2,2 2
10 Schimek, Florian Düsseldorfer GC 4,3 5
10 Schimek, Florian Düsseldorfer GC 4,3 5
1 10:50 Griesheimer, Hugo Mannheim-Viernheim, GC -2,2 +3
1 Griesheimer, Hugo Mannheim-Viernheim, GC -2,2 +3
1 Kramer, Kinam Main-Taunus, GC 6,6 8
1 Kramer, Kinam Main-Taunus, GC 6,6 8
1 Kukuk, Maximilian Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 0,7 1
1 Kukuk, Maximilian Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 0,7 1
10 10:50 Hertan, Elias München Valley, GC 5,2 6
10 Hertan, Elias München Valley, GC 5,2 6
10 Murmann, August Kitzeberg, GC 6,6 8
10 Murmann, August Kitzeberg, GC 6,6 8
10 Reina, Luis Bonn-Godesberg, GC 1,7 2
10 Reina, Luis Bonn-Godesberg, GC 1,7 2
1 11:00 Brunner, Pablo Münchener GC -3,6 +5
1 Brunner, Pablo Münchener GC -3,6 +5
1 Malik, Yannick St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -5,9 +7
1 Malik, Yannick St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -5,9 +7
1 Wilms, Maximilian Hubbelrath, GC -3,7 +5
1 Wilms, Maximilian Hubbelrath, GC -3,7 +5
10 11:00 Garner Porta, Marc Frederic Zur Vahr, Club 1,7 2
10 Garner Porta, Marc Frederic Zur Vahr, Club 1,7 2
10 Quade, Finn Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -2,2 +3
10 Quade, Finn Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -2,2 +3
10 Spohd, Maximilian Olching, GC 2,9 3
10 Spohd, Maximilian Olching, GC 2,9 3
1 11:10 Manßen, Jannik Hamburger GC -2,4 +3
1 Manßen, Jannik Hamburger GC -2,4 +3
1 Ulmrich, Paul Mannheim-Viernheim, GC -3,7 +5
1 Ulmrich, Paul Mannheim-Viernheim, GC -3,7 +5
1 Eberhard, Nicolas Main-Taunus, GC -2,9 +4
1 Eberhard, Nicolas Main-Taunus, GC -2,9 +4
10 11:10 Dickmanns, Mats Düsseldorfer GC 5,3 6
10 Aprath, Moritz Düsseldorfer GC 4,5 5
10 Amtmann, Simon München Valley, GC 9,6 11
10 Amtmann, Simon München Valley, GC 9,6 11
10 Klein, Cedric Kitzeberg, GC 9,3 11
10 Klein, Cedric Kitzeberg, GC 9,3 11