Startzeiten

DMM Jungen AK 16 2021, Bundesfinale

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 11.09.2021

Round 1 - Klassischer_Vierer - Zählspiel Round 2 - Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub HCPI C.HCP
10 08:20 Kirschstein, Mika Oldenburgischer GC 5,7 7
10 Kirschstein, Mika Oldenburgischer GC 5,7 7
10 Dzenis, Andris Oldenburger Land, GC 7,1 9
10 Dzenis, Andris Oldenburger Land, GC 7,1 9
10 08:29 Barth, Ferdinand Hamburger GC 8,1 10
10 Barth, Ferdinand Hamburger GC 8,1 10
10 Böckmann, Alexander Frankfurter GC 6,5 8
10 Böckmann, Alexander Frankfurter GC 6,5 8
1 08:30 Voss, Henry Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 3,9 5
1 Voss, Henry Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 3,9 5
1 Ottomaniello, Edoardo Kölner GC 1,0 2
1 Ottomaniello, Edoardo Kölner GC 1,0 2
1 Hallek, Jack Jeffrey Hubbelrath, GC 0,4 1
1 Hallek, Jack Jeffrey Hubbelrath, GC 0,4 1
10 08:38 Senghaas, David Hösel, GC 4,7 6
10 Senghaas, David Hösel, GC 4,7 6
10 Schmid, Nikolas Hof Hausen, GC 0,8 2
10 Schmid, Nikolas Hof Hausen, GC 0,8 2
10 Roth, Lennard Wörthsee, GC 0,7 1
10 Roth, Lennard Wörthsee, GC 0,7 1
1 08:39 Lück, Justus München Valley, GC -1,3 +1
1 Lück, Justus München Valley, GC -1,3 +1
1 Fässler, Luis Münchener GC -0,7 0
1 Fässler, Luis Münchener GC -0,7 0
1 Wang, Muye Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 0,4 1
1 Wang, Muye Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 0,4 1
10 08:47 Baur, Marvin Stuttgarter GC Solitude 1,9 3
10 Baur, Marvin Stuttgarter GC Solitude 1,9 3
10 Müller, Jakob Oldenburgischer GC 18,7 22
10 Müller, Jakob Oldenburgischer GC 18,7 22
10 Gay, Tamino Oldenburger Land, GC 0,0 1
10 Gay, Tamino Oldenburger Land, GC 0,0 1
1 08:48 Kumlehn, Ben St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 0,2 1
1 Kumlehn, Ben St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 0,2 1
1 Dotterweich, Anton Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 5,1 6
1 Dotterweich, Anton Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 5,1 6
1 Saunders, Richard Kölner GC -0,3 0
1 Saunders, Richard Kölner GC -0,3 0
10 08:56 Groneberg, Oliver Hof Hausen, GC 2,4 3
10 Groneberg, Oliver Hof Hausen, GC 2,4 3
10 Reinkemeyer, Phillip Wörthsee, GC 5,8 7
10 Reinkemeyer, Phillip Wörthsee, GC 5,8 7
10 Keller, Niklas Stuttgarter GC Solitude 8,5 10
10 Keller, Niklas Stuttgarter GC Solitude 8,5 10
1 08:57 Schwabe, Enno Hubbelrath, GC -0,1 0
1 Schwabe, Enno Hubbelrath, GC -0,1 0
1 Prautzsch, Lukas München Valley, GC 3,8 5
1 Prautzsch, Lukas München Valley, GC 3,8 5
1 Antoniadis, Ilia Münchener GC -1,1 +1
1 Antoniadis, Ilia Münchener GC -1,1 +1
10 09:05 Bretschneider, Jonas Oldenburgischer GC 6,6 8
10 Bretschneider, Jonas Oldenburgischer GC 6,6 8
10 Struthoff, Joris Oldenburger Land, GC 7,9 10
10 Struthoff, Joris Oldenburger Land, GC 7,9 10
10 Hagenmüller, Jakob Hamburger GC 5,4 7
10 Hagenmüller, Jakob Hamburger GC 5,4 7
1 09:06 Koglin, Henrik Franz Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,7 3
1 Koglin, Henrik Franz Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,7 3
1 Wörner, Maximilian St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -0,9 0
1 Wörner, Maximilian St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -0,9 0
1 Rieger, Tjelle Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 2,7 4
1 Rieger, Tjelle Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 2,7 4
10 09:14 Lindeholz, Carl Philipp Frankfurter GC 7,7 9
10 Lindeholz, Carl Philipp Frankfurter GC 7,7 9
10 Borowski, Paul Hösel, GC 4,3 6
10 Borowski, Paul Hösel, GC 4,3 6
10 Hess, Thibault Hof Hausen, GC 4,4 6
10 Hess, Thibault Hof Hausen, GC 4,4 6
1 09:15 Müller, Tom Kölner GC 3,4 4
1 Müller, Tom Kölner GC 3,4 4
1 Suh, Joseph Hubbelrath, GC 1,0 2
1 Suh, Joseph Hubbelrath, GC 1,0 2
1 Kelling, Ben München Valley, GC -2,6 +2
1 Kelling, Ben München Valley, GC -2,6 +2
10 09:23 Herkersdorf, Julian Wörthsee, GC 5,5 7
10 Herkersdorf, Julian Wörthsee, GC 5,5 7
10 Janssen, Torben Stuttgarter GC Solitude 9,7 12
10 Janssen, Torben Stuttgarter GC Solitude 9,7 12
10 Kirschstein, Luca Oldenburgischer GC 7,4 9
10 Kirschstein, Luca Oldenburgischer GC 7,4 9
1 09:24 Heeder, Leon Münchener GC -0,5 0
1 Heeder, Leon Münchener GC -0,5 0
1 Akpinar, Arthur Alpay Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 0,8 2
1 Akpinar, Arthur Alpay Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 0,8 2
1 Stohner, Marco St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,5 +1
1 Stohner, Marco St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,5 +1
10 09:32 Tönjes, Ben Oldenburger Land, GC 3,4 4
10 Tönjes, Ben Oldenburger Land, GC 3,4 4
10 Labatz, Caspar Hamburger GC 4,2 5
10 Labatz, Caspar Hamburger GC 4,2 5
10 Schweer, Cilian Alexander Frankfurter GC 4,0 5
10 Schweer, Cilian Alexander Frankfurter GC 4,0 5
1 09:33 Böckler, Cosmo Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 7,2 9
1 Böckler, Cosmo Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 7,2 9
1 Gerdel, Jan Kölner GC 6,7 8
1 Gerdel, Jan Kölner GC 6,7 8
1 Choi, Noah Hubbelrath, GC 2,3 3
1 Choi, Noah Hubbelrath, GC 2,3 3
10 09:41 Fischer, Richard Hamburger GC 13,5 16
10 Fischer, Richard Hamburger GC 13,5 16
10 Kapetanidis, Marlon Frankfurter GC 4,9 6
10 Kapetanidis, Marlon Frankfurter GC 4,9 6
10 Hackmann, Adrian Hösel, GC 5,1 6
10 Hackmann, Adrian Hösel, GC 5,1 6
1 09:42 Klein, Louis München Valley, GC -3,0 +3
1 Klein, Louis München Valley, GC -3,0 +3
1 Schuster, Benedikt Münchener GC -0,3 0
1 Schuster, Benedikt Münchener GC -0,3 0
1 Lohoff, Constantin Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 2,6 4
1 Lohoff, Constantin Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 2,6 4
10 09:50 Wacker, Fynn Hösel, GC 2,4 3
10 Wacker, Fynn Hösel, GC 2,4 3
10 Endreß, Yannis Hof Hausen, GC 0,0 1
10 Endreß, Yannis Hof Hausen, GC 0,0 1
10 Schmitz, Hendrik-Luka Wörthsee, GC 1,5 2
10 Schmitz, Hendrik-Luka Wörthsee, GC 1,5 2
1 09:51 Höfer, Paul St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 0,0 1
1 Höfer, Paul St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 0,0 1
1 Voss, Paul Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 3,4 4
1 Voss, Paul Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 3,4 4
1 Schneider, Felix Kölner GC 7,0 9
1 Schneider, Felix Kölner GC 7,0 9
10 09:59 Pfrommer, Julian Stuttgarter GC Solitude 10,9 13
10 Pfrommer, Julian Stuttgarter GC Solitude 10,9 13
10 Horstmann, Ben Oldenburgischer GC 0,0 1
10 Horstmann, Ben Oldenburgischer GC 0,0 1
10 Schmidt, Pierre Alexander Oldenburger Land, GC 8,3 10
10 Schmidt, Pierre Alexander Oldenburger Land, GC 8,3 10
10 Schmidt, Pierre Alexander Oldenburger Land, GC 8,3 10
10 Schmidt, Pierre Alexander Oldenburger Land, GC 8,3 10
1 10:00 Flick, Fredrik Maximilian Hubbelrath, GC -1,3 +1
1 Flick, Fredrik Maximilian Hubbelrath, GC -1,3 +1
1 Mayer, Michael München Valley, GC 0,6 1
1 Mayer, Michael München Valley, GC 0,6 1
1 Taubenberger, Simon Münchener GC -1,7 +1
1 Taubenberger, Simon Münchener GC -1,7 +1
10 10:08 Just, Ole Jacob Hamburger GC 6,5 8
10 Just, Ole Jacob Hamburger GC 6,5 8
10 Stroh, Felix Frankfurter GC 7,8 10
10 Stroh, Felix Frankfurter GC 7,8 10
10 Hoerner, Alexander Hösel, GC 0,7 1
10 Hoerner, Alexander Hösel, GC 0,7 1
1 10:09 Schiefner, Morris Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -3,4 +3
1 Schiefner, Morris Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -3,4 +3
1 Bock, Nils-Levi St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -2,2 +2
1 Bock, Nils-Levi St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -2,2 +2
1 Neuhaus, Leander Hamburg Wendlohe, GC -0,2 0
1 Neuhaus, Leander Hamburg Wendlohe, GC -0,2 0
10 10:17 Kandala, Aaryan Hof Hausen, GC 8,1 10
10 Kandala, Aaryan Hof Hausen, GC 8,1 10
10 Winzer, Tobias Wörthsee, GC 4,7 6
10 Winzer, Tobias Wörthsee, GC 4,7 6
10 Horyna, Hans Paul Rangi Stuttgarter GC Solitude 4,7 6
10 Horyna, Hans Paul Rangi Stuttgarter GC Solitude 4,7 6
1 10:18 Saunders, Maximilian Kölner GC 7,5 9
1 Saunders, Maximilian Kölner GC 7,5 9
1 Wernicke, Peer Hubbelrath, GC -4,2 +4
1 Wernicke, Peer Hubbelrath, GC -4,2 +4
1 Toteda, Matteo München Valley, GC 0,0 1
1 Toteda, Matteo München Valley, GC 0,0 1
10 10:26 Bollo, Scott Donald Hamburger GC 2,0 3
10 Bollo, Scott Donald Hamburger GC 2,0 3
10 Appel, Nicolas Frankfurter GC 8,4 10
10 Appel, Nicolas Frankfurter GC 8,4 10
10 Stamm, Konstantin Hösel, GC 0,4 1
10 Stamm, Konstantin Hösel, GC 0,4 1
1 10:27 Wiedemeyer, Tim Münchener GC -7,0 +7
1 Wiedemeyer, Tim Münchener GC -7,0 +7
1 Süßbier, Maik Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -2,9 +3
1 Süßbier, Maik Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -2,9 +3
1 Kölle, Finn St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -3,7 +4
1 Kölle, Finn St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -3,7 +4
10 10:35 Theimer, Henry Hof Hausen, GC 0,0 1
10 Theimer, Henry Hof Hausen, GC 0,0 1
10 Hildemann, Paul Wörthsee, GC 6,0 7
10 Hildemann, Paul Wörthsee, GC 6,0 7
10 Bossert, Johannes Stuttgarter GC Solitude 0,1 1
10 Bossert, Johannes Stuttgarter GC Solitude 0,1 1