Startzeiten

DMM Jungen AK 14 2021, Bundesfinale

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 11.09.2021

Round 1 - Klassischer_Vierer - Zählspiel Round 2 - Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub HCPI C.HCP
1 08:30 Paladini, Santino Baden Hills G&CC 6,9 7
1 Paladini, Santino Baden Hills G&CC 6,9 7
1 Gratzl, Marc Olching, GC 3,0 2
1 Gratzl, Marc Olching, GC 3,0 2
1 Wienands, Leander Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 4,9 4
1 Wienands, Leander Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 4,9 4
1 08:40 Rehmann, Niklas Isernhagen, GC 4,5 4
1 Rehmann, Niklas Isernhagen, GC 4,5 4
1 Murr, Bjarne Münchener GC 5,0 5
1 Murr, Bjarne Münchener GC 5,0 5
1 von Finckenstein, Karl-Ferdinand Hamburger GC 5,7 5
1 von Finckenstein, Karl-Ferdinand Hamburger GC 5,7 5
1 08:50 Zlatanidis, Ilias Düsseldorfer GC 11,0 11
1 Zlatanidis, Ilias Düsseldorfer GC 11,0 11
1 Herb, Luca Jérome St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 4,1 4
1 Herb, Luca Jérome St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 4,1 4
1 Hildebrand, Tim Stuttgarter GC Solitude 7,3 7
1 Hildebrand, Tim Stuttgarter GC Solitude 7,3 7
10 08:50 Oeing, Zino Zur Vahr, Club 11,7 12
10 Oeing, Zino Zur Vahr, Club 11,7 12
10 Vittozzi, Gennaro Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 4,3 4
10 Vittozzi, Gennaro Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 4,3 4
10 Cai, Lucas Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 2,3 2
10 Cai, Lucas Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 2,3 2
1 09:00 Jäckel, Maximilian Olching, GC 7,9 8
1 Jäckel, Maximilian Olching, GC 7,9 8
1 Mönnich, Moritz Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 6,0 6
1 Mönnich, Moritz Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 6,0 6
1 Stehr, Leif Isernhagen, GC 4,3 4
1 Stehr, Leif Isernhagen, GC 4,3 4
10 09:00 Sprakel, Constantin Marienburger GC 14,7 16
10 Sprakel, Constantin Marienburger GC 14,7 16
10 Niesler, Maxim Hösel, GC 13,6 14
10 Niesler, Maxim Hösel, GC 13,6 14
10 Mostert, Laurence Frankfurter GC 10,5 11
10 Mostert, Laurence Frankfurter GC 10,5 11
1 09:10 Pfizenmayer, Leonard Münchener GC 8,7 9
1 Pfizenmayer, Leonard Münchener GC 8,7 9
1 Koberger, Maximilian Hamburger GC 3,3 3
1 Koberger, Maximilian Hamburger GC 3,3 3
1 Schönfeld, Jan Benedikt Düsseldorfer GC 13,6 14
1 Friedrich, Elliott Düsseldorfer GC 11,4 12
10 09:10 Risick, Laurenz Christian Zur Vahr, Club 12,1 13
10 Risick, Laurenz Christian Zur Vahr, Club 12,1 13
10 Reidenbach, Ben Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 8,5 9
10 Reidenbach, Ben Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 8,5 9
10 Huang, Kevin Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 8,0 8
10 Huang, Kevin Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 8,0 8
1 09:20 Gaur, Pratyush St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 5,0 5
1 Gaur, Pratyush St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 5,0 5
1 Hiss, Tom Baden Hills G&CC 12,1 13
1 Hiss, Tom Baden Hills G&CC 12,1 13
1 Ampenberger, Moritz Olching, GC 3,8 3
1 Ampenberger, Moritz Olching, GC 3,8 3
10 09:20 Langen, Ben Marienburger GC 16,0 17
10 Langen, Ben Marienburger GC 16,0 17
10 Tiegelkamp, Henri Hösel, GC 20,8 23
10 Tiegelkamp, Henri Hösel, GC 20,8 23
10 Müller, Justin Philipp Frankfurter GC 10,9 11
10 Müller, Justin Philipp Frankfurter GC 10,9 11
1 09:30 Boether, Jacob Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 7,1 7
1 Boether, Jacob Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 7,1 7
1 Scheunemann, Kalle Isernhagen, GC 5,9 6
1 Scheunemann, Kalle Isernhagen, GC 5,9 6
1 Steinberg, Leonhard Münchener GC 9,3 10
1 Steinberg, Leonhard Münchener GC 9,3 10
10 09:30 Löbe, Jasper Zur Vahr, Club 20,4 22
10 Löbe, Jasper Zur Vahr, Club 20,4 22
10 Schirmer, Maximilian Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 10,3 11
10 Schirmer, Maximilian Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 10,3 11
10 Huang, Hans Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 8,4 8
10 Huang, Hans Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 8,4 8
1 09:40 Mons, Johann Hamburger GC 5,4 5
1 Mons, Johann Hamburger GC 5,4 5
1 Wietfeld, Laurenz Düsseldorfer GC 8,1 8
1 Wietfeld, Laurenz Düsseldorfer GC 8,1 8
1 Leßmann, Sean Fynn St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 3,8 3
1 Leßmann, Sean Fynn St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 3,8 3
10 09:40 Klein, Paul Marienburger GC 17,2 19
10 Klein, Paul Marienburger GC 17,2 19
10 Nachtwey, Jakob Florin Hösel, GC 10,5 11
10 Nachtwey, Jakob Florin Hösel, GC 10,5 11
10 Le Guern, Paul Frankfurter GC 22,5 25
10 Le Guern, Paul Frankfurter GC 22,5 25
1 09:50 Augustin, Tim Baden Hills G&CC 17,9 19
1 Augustin, Tim Baden Hills G&CC 17,9 19
1 Fröhlich, Vincent Olching, GC 7,4 7
1 Fröhlich, Vincent Olching, GC 7,4 7
1 Brost, Matteo Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 7,5 7
1 Brost, Matteo Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 7,5 7
10 09:50 Mittag, Moritz Valentin Zur Vahr, Club 22,6 25
10 Mittag, Moritz Valentin Zur Vahr, Club 22,6 25
10 Glaessgen, Ferdinand Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 12,3 13
10 Glaessgen, Ferdinand Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 12,3 13
10 Eikel, Johannes Maximilian Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 12,9 14
10 Eikel, Johannes Maximilian Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 12,9 14
1 10:00 Schünemann, Leonard Isernhagen, GC 7,8 8
1 Schünemann, Leonard Isernhagen, GC 7,8 8
1 Fischer, Fabian Münchener GC 15,5 17
1 Fischer, Fabian Münchener GC 15,5 17
1 Auth, Niclas Hamburger GC 3,5 3
1 Auth, Niclas Hamburger GC 3,5 3
10 10:00 Hoffmann, Fynn Marienburger GC 32,5 36
10 Hoffmann, Fynn Marienburger GC 32,5 36
10 Pieper, Luke Hösel, GC 15,3 16
10 Pieper, Luke Hösel, GC 15,3 16
10 Schmitz, Leon Frankfurter GC 24,0 26
10 Schmitz, Leon Frankfurter GC 24,0 26
1 10:10 Gudden, Luis Düsseldorfer GC 8,2 8
1 Gudden, Luis Düsseldorfer GC 8,2 8
1 Feng, Jingchen St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 0,6 0
1 Feng, Jingchen St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 0,6 0
1 Burkard, Malte Sven Baden Hills G&CC 23,8 26
1 Burkard, Malte Sven Baden Hills G&CC 23,8 26
10 10:10 Monsees, Felix Zur Vahr, Club 15,1 16
10 Monsees, Felix Zur Vahr, Club 15,1 16
10 Schwehm, Konstantin Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 12,4 13
10 Schwehm, Konstantin Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 12,4 13
10 Lüders, Philip Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 14,0 15
10 Lüders, Philip Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 14,0 15
1 10:20 Eberle, Luis Olching, GC 16,4 18
1 Eberle, Luis Olching, GC 16,4 18
1 Schmidt, Lucas Ian Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 7,9 8
1 Schmidt, Lucas Ian Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 7,9 8
1 Siemers, Hannes Isernhagen, GC 14,5 15
1 Siemers, Hannes Isernhagen, GC 14,5 15
10 10:20 Limmroth, Claudius Marienburger GC 19,4 21
10 Limmroth, Claudius Marienburger GC 19,4 21
10 Xu, Haoming Hösel, GC 5,9 6
10 Xu, Haoming Hösel, GC 5,9 6
10 Böckmann, Felix Frankfurter GC 9,3 10
10 Böckmann, Felix Frankfurter GC 9,3 10
1 10:30 Steingrübner, Maximilian Münchener GC 4,4 4
1 Steingrübner, Maximilian Münchener GC 4,4 4
1 von Borgstede, Maximilian Friedrich Hamburger GC 2,3 2
1 von Borgstede, Maximilian Friedrich Hamburger GC 2,3 2
1 Merten, Lauro Düsseldorfer GC 6,0 6
1 Merten, Lauro Düsseldorfer GC 6,0 6
10 10:30 Meyer, Max Zur Vahr, Club 7,3 7
10 Meyer, Max Zur Vahr, Club 7,3 7
10 Jung, Joel Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 12,5 13
10 Jung, Joel Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC 12,5 13
10 Fuchs, Ari Eli Carl Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 23,1 25
10 Fuchs, Ari Eli Carl Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 23,1 25
1 10:40 Ren, Keyong St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -0,8 +2
1 Ren, Keyong St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -0,8 +2
1 Müller, Eric Tawan Baden Hills G&CC 30,0 33
1 Müller, Eric Tawan Baden Hills G&CC 30,0 33
1 Baither, Julian Olching, GC 24,9 27
1 Baither, Julian Olching, GC 24,9 27
10 10:40 Dreiner, Moritz Marienburger GC 23,3 25
10 Dreiner, Moritz Marienburger GC 23,3 25
10 Freisenich, Sven Niclas Hösel, GC 4,2 4
10 Freisenich, Sven Niclas Hösel, GC 4,2 4
10 Braun, Felix Niklas Frankfurter GC 6,0 6
10 Braun, Felix Niklas Frankfurter GC 6,0 6
1 10:50 Kastein, Aaron Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 3,3 3
1 Kastein, Aaron Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 3,3 3
1 Wunderlich, Kjell Isernhagen, GC 22,1 24
1 Wunderlich, Kjell Isernhagen, GC 22,1 24
1 Hemmers, Tobias Münchener GC 4,8 4
1 Hemmers, Tobias Münchener GC 4,8 4
1 11:00 Aßmann, Julius Caspar Hamburger GC 0,8 0
1 Aßmann, Julius Caspar Hamburger GC 0,8 0
1 Oberbeck, Leo Düsseldorfer GC 2,8 2
1 Oberbeck, Leo Düsseldorfer GC 2,8 2
1 Jung, Leonas St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,8 +3
1 Jung, Leonas St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,8 +3