Startzeiten

DM-Vorausscheid Mädchen AK 16 - GC Hamburg Walddörfer

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 12.07.2019

Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub StVg. SpVg.
1 08:00 Niepmann, Lynn Meer, GC am 8,1 13
1 Wehner, Darleen Osnabrücker GC 7,8 12
1 08:10 Stock, Emma Würzburg, GC 10,8 16
1 Au, Annika Herzogenaurach, GC 9,1 14
1 Schaffer, Luisa Reichswald, GC Am 5,8 10
1 08:20 Brenske, Susanna Hamburger GC 5,7 10
1 Schwinn, Annika Weiherhof, GC 5,3 9
1 Holletschek, Maxime Westpfalz, Erster GC 3,3 7
1 08:30 Lorenz, Tanja Wörthsee, GC 3,8 8
1 Halbach, Nele Berliner GC Stolper Heide 6,1 10
1 Treitinger, Antonia Reichswald, GC Am 4,2 8
1 08:40 Bodensteiner, Theresa Aschheim, GP 8,2 13
1 Kuchenmeister, Charline München Valley, GC 7,1 12
1 Diedrich, Nele Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 2,7 6
1 08:50 Lüderwald, Zoë Marleen Frankfurter GC 5,2 9
1 Tieves, Katharina Hummelbachaue, GC 3,6 7
1 Wichmann, Ella Burgdorfer GC 5,6 10
1 09:00 Voigt, Stina Lübeck-Travemünder, GK 4,3 8
1 Quasdorf, Theresa Hamburger GC 4,3 8
1 Lympius, Esther Hamburger GC 3,6 7
1 09:10 Lindner, Maya-Sophie Fürth, 1. GC 2,6 6
1 Tiemann, Maya Osnabrücker GC 4,1 8
1 Ratberger, Sophia Münchener GC 3,2 7
1 09:20 Hoffmann, Mia Lena Altenhof, GC 4,0 8
1 Hoffmann, Franziska Frankfurter GC 4,1 8
1 Böhrer, Emily St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 0,0 3
1 09:30 Anglett, Katharina Stuttgarter GC Solitude 0,7 4
1 Lohmann, Friederike Zur Vahr, Club 4,5 8
1 Alefeld, Antonia Münchener GC 1,8 5
1 09:40 Alblas, Carolin Hummelbachaue, GC 1,6 5
1 Siebeneck, Franca Brückhausen, GC 2,9 6
1 Sagel, Milla-Marlen Bielefelder GC 1,2 4
1 09:50 Kölker, Hanna Charlotte Bergisch Land, GC 2,8 6
1 Schumacher, Lisa Marie Fürth, 1. GC 1,1 4
1 von Finckenstein, Emilie Hamburger GC 1,2 4
1 10:00 Hassert, Lena Kölner GC 1,9 5
1 Schlick, Isabelle Frankfurter GC 1,0 4
1 Bingel, Alina Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 2,6 6
1 10:10 Rietdorf, Greta Kölner GC 2,3 6
1 Bäumken, Julia Altenhof, GC 1,7 5
1 Stamm, Linda Hösel, GC 2,4 6
1 10:20 Harz, Sydney Marie Freiburger GC 0,5 4
1 Sinnes, Liv St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 0,3 3
1 Ludwig, Lea St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 1,2 4
1 10:30 Jelinek, Stella St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 1,4 5
1 Wulfers, Leonie Hamburger GC 0,7 4
1 Wietschorke, Finja Hannover, GC +0,2 3
1 10:40 Dohrendorf, Eline Charlotte Hamburger GC 1,6 5
1 Licka, Maria-Theresa St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 1,0 4
1 Lohoff, Catharina Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,1 4
1 10:50 Back, Charlotte St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +0,4 2
1 Kraus, Maline St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 1,4 5
1 Brinker, Malu Mannheim-Viernheim, GC +0,4 2