Startzeiten

DM-Vorausscheid Mädchen AK 18 - GC Kürten Bergerhöhe

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 09.07.2021

Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub HCPI C.HCP
1 08:00 Schlösser, Hannah Maria Thüringer GC 8,4 12
1 Hofmann, Victoria Hof Hausen, GC 6,1 9
1 Lehmann, Nadine Starnberg, GC 7,3 11
1 08:11 Gillen, Lisa Marie München Valley, GC 4,4 7
1 Steingrube, Lisa Westpfalz, Erster GC 4,9 8
1 Sutter, Luisa Mainzer GC 4,6 7
1 08:22 Bell, Katharina Frankfurter GC 5,0 8
1 Kühne, Elena Marienburger GC 1,9 4
1 Kühne, Elena Marienburger GC 1,9 4
1 Wichmann, Ella Burgdorfer GC 1,2 3
1 08:33 Lindner, Maya-Sophie Fürth, 1. GC -0,4 2
1 Tieves, Katharina Hummelbachaue, GC 0,9 3
1 Alefeld, Antonia Münchener GC -1,8 0
1 08:44 Schwinn, Annika Mainzer GC 0,6 3
1 Licka, Maria-Theresa St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,1 1
1 Brenske, Susanna Hamburger GC 0,5 3
1 08:55 Benz, Nadine Heidelberg-Lobenfeld, GC 3,3 6
1 Bingel, Alina Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -3,3 +2
1 Hoffmeister, Victoria Altenhof, GC 2,1 4
1 09:06 Niepmann, Lynn Meer, GC am 0,9 3
1 Duden, Finja Hubbelrath, GC 1,9 4
1 Ratberger, Sophia Münchener GC -0,2 2
1 09:17 von Finckenstein, Emilie Hamburger GC -2,7 +1
1 Halbach, Nele Berliner GC Stolper Heide 2,3 5
1 Stamm, Linda Hösel, GC -0,7 1
1 09:28 Lohmann, Friederike Hamburger GC -0,7 1
1 Irrgang, Una St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -3,5 +2
1 Diedrich, Nele Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 0,6 3
1 09:39 Bodensteiner, Theresa München Valley, GC 2,2 5
1 Alblas, Carolin Hummelbachaue, GC -0,1 2
1 Obermüller, Maya Mannheim-Viernheim, GC -3,6 +2
1 09:50 Freese, Finja Kölner GC 0,6 3
1 Ludwig, Lea St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,8 0
1 Bäumken, Julia Altenhof, GC 0,1 2
1 10:01 Tiemann, Maya Osnabrücker GC -1,1 1
1 Quasdorf, Theresa Hamburger GC -0,2 2
1 Wulfers, Leonie Hamburger GC -3,8 +2
1 10:12 Hoffmann, Mia Lena Altenhof, GC -1,4 0
1 Harz, Sydney Marie Freiburger GC -3,7 +2
1 Treitinger, Antonia München Valley, GC 0,7 3
1 10:23 Kraus, Maline St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -4,1 +3
1 Jelinek, Stella St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -3,6 +2
1 Grumann, Johanna Hanau-Wilhelmsbad, GC -0,8 1
1 10:34 Näher, Marie Mannheim-Viernheim, GC -1,5 0
1 Siebeneck, Franca Brückhausen, GC -0,4 2
1 Rietdorf, Greta Düsseldorfer GC -1,6 0
1 10:45 Wietschorke, Finja Hannover, GC -3,4 +2
1 Holletschek, Maxime Westpfalz, Erster GC -1,4 0
1 Moser, Annalena Freiburger GC -1,6 0