Startzeiten

Deutsche Meisterschaft Mädchen AK 18 - Golf Club Altenhof e.V.

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 27.08.2021

Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub HCPI C.HCP
1 08:00 Anglett, Katharina Stuttgarter GC Solitude -6,7 +4
1 Back, Charlotte St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -5,5 +3
1 08:10 Böhrer, Emily St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -4,5 +2
1 Kremser, Tessa Frankfurter GC -4,1 +1
1 08:20 Kraus, Maline St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -4,4 +2
1 Rietdorf, Greta Düsseldorfer GC -4,1 +1
1 Lohoff, Catharina Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -4,0 +1
1 08:30 Schlick, Isabelle St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -4,2 +1
1 Krause, Emily Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -3,9 +1
1 Wulfers, Leonie Hamburger GC -3,6 +1
1 08:40 Harz, Sydney Marie Freiburger GC -3,7 +1
1 von Finckenstein, Emilie Hamburger GC -3,4 0
1 Jelinek, Stella St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -3,4 0
1 08:50 Irrgang, Una St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -3,2 0
1 Holletschek, Maxime Westpfalz, Erster GC -2,9 0
1 Obermüller, Maya Mannheim-Viernheim, GC -2,7 0
1 09:00 Wietschorke, Finja Hannover, GC -2,4 1
1 Quasdorf, Theresa Hamburger GC -2,1 1
1 Ludwig, Lea St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -2,1 1
1 09:10 Moser, Annalena Freiburger GC -2,0 1
1 Bingel, Alina Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -2,0 1
1 Bäumken, Julia Altenhof, GC -1,8 2
1 09:20 Hoffmann, Mia Lena Altenhof, GC -1,6 2
1 Brenske, Susanna Hamburger GC -1,5 2
1 Tiemann, Maya Osnabrücker GC -1,4 2
1 09:30 Näher, Marie Mannheim-Viernheim, GC -1,4 2
1 Grumann, Johanna Hanau-Wilhelmsbad, GC -1,1 2
1 Stamm, Linda Hösel, GC -0,9 3
1 09:40 Licka, Maria-Theresa St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -0,9 3
1 Lohmann, Friederike Hamburger GC -0,6 3
1 Lindner, Maya-Sophie Fürth, 1. GC 0,0 4
1 09:50 Tieves, Katharina Hummelbachaue, GC 0,1 4
1 Treitinger, Antonia München Valley, GC 0,1 4
1 Diedrich, Nele Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 0,4 4
1 10:00 Niepmann, Lynn Meer, GC am 0,4 4
1 Schwinn, Annika Mainzer GC 0,5 4
1 Hoffmeister, Victoria Altenhof, GC 0,6 4
1 10:10 Siebeneck, Franca Brückhausen, GC 1,0 5
1 Kühne, Elena Marienburger GC 1,3 5
1 Kühne, Elena Marienburger GC 1,3 5
1 Freese, Finja Kölner GC 1,4 5
1 10:20 Benz, Nadine Heidelberg-Lobenfeld, GC 1,7 6
1 Halbach, Nele Berliner GC Stolper Heide 1,8 6
1 Bodensteiner, Theresa München Valley, GC 1,8 6
1 10:30 Wichmann, Ella Burgdorfer GC 2,5 7
1 Duden, Finja Hubbelrath, GC 2,7 7
1 Sutter, Luisa Mainzer GC 4,4 9