Startzeiten

Deutsche Meisterschaft Mädchen AK 14 - GK Lübeck-Travemünder

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 27.08.2021

Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub HCPI C.HCP
1 11:00 Türmer, Maxima St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 11,5 14
1 Stillich, Marla St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 10,9 14
1 11:10 Siebold, Sarah Emilia Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 14,1 17
1 Diekmann, Tessa Hannover, GC 11,0 14
1 Morato Brede, Isabel Sophie Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC 6,3 8
1 11:20 Fuchs, Katharina St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 10,0 13
1 Schulz-Hanßen, Emma Lucy St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 13,0 16
1 Speer, Lilly Paderborner Land, GC 8,5 11
1 11:30 Hätty, Laura Mainzer GC 8,6 11
1 Matthiessen, Sophia Hamburger GC 5,9 8
1 Bechberger, Nele St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 10,3 13
1 11:40 Schwinn, Luisa Weiherhof, GC 9,1 12
1 von Ahlefeld, Sophie Hummelbachaue, GC 6,2 8
1 Panke, Leonie Hamburg-Holm, GC 8,4 11
1 11:50 Ullmann, Lina Carolin Chemnitz, GC 10,1 13
1 Schirmeisen, Maya Baden-Baden, GC 9,9 12
1 Song, Lisa Yunjia Lai Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 5,7 8
1 12:00 Salzmann, Mila Mülheim an der Ruhr, GC 10,6 13
1 Recker, Mia Münster-Tinnen, GC 9,1 12
1 Eberhardt, Anni Hetzenhof, GC 4,5 6
1 12:10 Amberg, Pauline Rosenhof, GP 8,1 10
1 Fecke, Theresa Paderborner Land, GC 7,1 9
1 Alexander, Sophie St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 6,3 8
1 12:20 Kaesebier, Charlotte Thüringer GC 9,7 12
1 Sailer, Anna Augsburg, GC 3,7 5
1 Nüßle, Sara Niederreutin, GC Domäne 5,1 7
1 12:30 Bingel, Sophie Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 2,5 4
1 Wahl, Joy Angelina Hetzenhof, GC 6,6 9
1 Kolb, Katharina St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 5,1 7
1 12:40 Schneider, Emilia St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 3,5 5
1 Schedel, Laura Guttenburg, GC Schloss 2,9 4
1 Pankraz, Eva Köln, G&LC 1,8 3
1 12:50 Zablotskaya, Laura St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 4,0 6
1 Hartman, Nathalie Fürth, 1. GC 6,1 8
1 Zickler, Valentina Royal Homburger GC 1899 6,1 8
1 13:00 Dürr, Clara Niederreutin, GC Domäne 2,3 4
1 Wagner, Romy Olching, GC 6,4 8
1 Haver, Johanna Hösel, GC 5,8 8
1 13:10 Evers, Lynette St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 4,3 6
1 Blumör, Emma Mae Hanau-Wilhelmsbad, GC 8,8 11
1 Blumör, Emma Mae Hanau-Wilhelmsbad, GC 8,8 11
1 Geier, Lena Marie Bad Griesbach, GR 1,5 3
1 13:20 Wagner, Anna Maria Frankfurter GC 3,5 5
1 Back, Anastasia St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 7,4 10
1 Bürger, Lavinia Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 0,6 2
1 13:30 Anglett, Konstanze Stuttgarter GC Solitude 0,2 1
1 Keferstein, Constanze-Louise Mannheim-Viernheim, GC 2,9 4
1 Geiss, Lea St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 0,5 1
1 13:40 Renner, Sophie Monrepos, GC Schloss -2,0 +1
1 Maier-Borst, Sofia St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 2,5 4
1 Brehm, Anna-Katharina Langenstein, GC Schloss 1,7 3
1 13:50 Rieke, Lara Hubbelrath, GC 1,3 2
1 Steiner, Antonia Johanna Isabella Hösel, GC -0,7 0
1 Hammerschmid, Mia Carlotta Hubbelrath, GC 1,1 2