Startzeiten

Deutsche Meisterschaft Jungen AK 16 - Osnabrücker Golf Club e.V.

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 27.08.2021

Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub HCPI C.HCP
10 09:00 Kregler, Nico Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld -1,1 0
10 Schiefner, Morris Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -3,2 +3
10 09:10 Decker, Clemens Hummelbachaue, GC 1,4 3
10 Kaplunow, Mark Berliner GC Stolper Heide 4,0 6
10 Laurito, Luis Licher GC 0,0 1
10 09:20 Boensch, Benedikt Herzogenaurach, GC 1,2 2
10 Schuster, Benedikt Münchener GC -0,3 1
10 Wiedbrauk, Lasse Velbert-Gut, GC 1,9 3
10 09:30 Hallek, Jack Jeffrey Hubbelrath, GC 0,6 2
10 Meller, Florentin Neckartal, GC -1,2 +1
10 Galling, Bruno Hamburg-Ahrensburg, GC -0,5 0
10 09:40 Fässler, Luis Münchener GC -0,7 0
10 Schmid, Benedikt Augsburg, GC 0,6 2
10 Stamm, Konstantin Hösel, GC 0,4 1
10 09:50 Flick, Fredrik Maximilian Hubbelrath, GC -1,4 +1
10 Koglin, Henrik Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,3 2
10 Morato Brede, Miguel Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC 1,9 3
10 10:00 Steinhauser, Luca Ulm, GC 0,4 1
10 Steinhauser, Luca Ulm, GC 0,4 1
10 Breede, Leif Ove Hamburger GC 0,4 1
10 Pfitzenmaier, York Bielefelder GC 4,2 6
10 12:40 Richter, Tim Markkleeberg am See, GC 0,9 2
10 Verney, Connor Isernhagen, GC -0,6 0
10 Taubenberger, Simon Münchener GC -2,4 +2
10 12:50 Kühl, Christian Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld 1,1 2
10 Neuhaus, Leander Hamburg Wendlohe, GC -0,3 1
10 Kelling, Ben München Valley, GC -2,1 +2
10 13:00 Siegling, Fabrizio St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -0,7 0
10 Süßbier, Maik Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -2,0 +1
10 Lück, Justus München Valley, GC -1,3 +1
10 13:10 Franck, Luca Mannheim-Viernheim, GC -3,2 +3
10 Vogt, Jonathan Teutoburger Wald 3,6 5
10 Kölle, Finn St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -3,1 +3
10 13:20 Meller, Lucian Neckartal, GC -1,4 +1
10 Ordel, Gustav Berliner GC Stolper Heide -2,5 +2
10 Roth, Lennard Wörthsee, GC 1,4 3
10 13:30 Beiroth, Jan Hummelbachaue, GC 2,7 4
10 Bock, Nils-Levi St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,0 0
10 Reinefeld, Lennard Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC 1,2 2
10 13:40 Bossert, Johannes Stuttgarter GC Solitude -0,2 1
10 Wörner, Maximilian St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,1 0
10 Rother, Jonas St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 0,3 1
10 Rother, Jonas St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 0,3 1
10 13:50 Büch, Luis Finn Berliner GC Stolper Heide -1,0 0
10 Kiessling, Julian Hösel, GC -0,8 0
10 Graf, Phillip Altenstadt, GP -0,3 1
10 14:00 Wernicke, Peer Hubbelrath, GC -4,4 +4
10 Gratzl, Ben-Gabriel Olching, GC -0,8 0
10 Lange, Julius Bonn-Godesberg, GC -2,5 +2
10 14:10 Schwabe, Enno Hubbelrath, GC 1,3 2
10 Macionga, Philipp Augsburg, GC -3,2 +3
10 Albers, Emil Buchholz-Nordheide, GC -2,8 +2