Startzeiten

Deutsche Meisterschaft Jungen AK 16 - Osnabrücker Golf Club e.V.

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 27.08.2021

Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub HCPI C.HCP
1 08:00 Wernicke, Peer Hubbelrath, GC -4,4 +4
1 Franck, Luca Mannheim-Viernheim, GC -3,2 +3
1 Schiefner, Morris Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -3,2 +3
10 08:00 Galling, Bruno Hamburg-Ahrensburg, GC -0,5 0
10 Neuhaus, Leander Hamburg Wendlohe, GC -0,3 1
10 Schuster, Benedikt Münchener GC -0,3 1
1 08:10 Macionga, Philipp Augsburg, GC -3,2 +3
1 Kölle, Finn St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -3,1 +3
1 Albers, Emil Buchholz-Nordheide, GC -2,8 +2
10 08:10 Graf, Phillip Altenstadt, GP -0,3 1
10 Bossert, Johannes Stuttgarter GC Solitude -0,2 1
10 Laurito, Luis Licher GC 0,0 1
1 08:20 Lange, Julius Bonn-Godesberg, GC -2,5 +2
1 Ordel, Gustav Berliner GC Stolper Heide -2,5 +2
1 Taubenberger, Simon Münchener GC -2,4 +2
10 08:20 Rother, Jonas St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 0,3 1
10 Rother, Jonas St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 0,3 1
10 Steinhauser, Luca Ulm, GC 0,4 1
10 Steinhauser, Luca Ulm, GC 0,4 1
10 Stamm, Konstantin Hösel, GC 0,4 1
1 08:30 Kelling, Ben München Valley, GC -2,1 +2
1 Süßbier, Maik Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC -2,0 +1
1 Meller, Lucian Neckartal, GC -1,4 +1
10 08:30 Breede, Leif Ove Hamburger GC 0,4 1
10 Hallek, Jack Jeffrey Hubbelrath, GC 0,6 2
10 Schmid, Benedikt Augsburg, GC 0,6 2
1 08:40 Flick, Fredrik Maximilian Hubbelrath, GC -1,4 +1
1 Lück, Justus München Valley, GC -1,3 +1
1 Meller, Florentin Neckartal, GC -1,2 +1
10 08:40 Richter, Tim Markkleeberg am See, GC 0,9 2
10 Kühl, Christian Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld 1,1 2
10 Boensch, Benedikt Herzogenaurach, GC 1,2 2
1 08:50 Kregler, Nico Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld -1,1 0
1 Wörner, Maximilian St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,1 0
1 Büch, Luis Finn Berliner GC Stolper Heide -1,0 0
10 08:50 Reinefeld, Lennard Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC 1,2 2
10 Schwabe, Enno Hubbelrath, GC 1,3 2
10 Koglin, Henrik Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,3 2
1 09:00 Bock, Nils-Levi St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,0 0
1 Kiessling, Julian Hösel, GC -0,8 0
1 Gratzl, Ben-Gabriel Olching, GC -0,8 0
10 09:00 Decker, Clemens Hummelbachaue, GC 1,4 3
10 Roth, Lennard Wörthsee, GC 1,4 3
10 Wiedbrauk, Lasse Velbert-Gut, GC 1,9 3
1 09:10 Siegling, Fabrizio St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -0,7 0
1 Fässler, Luis Münchener GC -0,7 0
1 Verney, Connor Isernhagen, GC -0,6 0
10 09:10 Morato Brede, Miguel Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC 1,9 3
10 Beiroth, Jan Hummelbachaue, GC 2,7 4
10 Vogt, Jonathan Teutoburger Wald 3,6 5
10 09:20 Kaplunow, Mark Berliner GC Stolper Heide 4,0 6
10 Pfitzenmaier, York Bielefelder GC 4,2 6