Startzeiten

Deutsche Meisterschaft Jungen AK 14 - Osnabrücker Golf Club e.V.

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 27.08.2021

Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub HCPI C.HCP
1 12:20 Jung, Leonas St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -0,8 0
1 Heeder, Leon Münchener GC -0,7 0
1 Tiemann, Leo Osnabrücker GC -0,5 0
10 12:20 Herb, Luca Jérome St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 4,2 6
10 Auth, Niclas Hamburger GC 4,3 6
10 Müller-Trunk, Leopold Reichswald, GC Am 4,4 6
1 12:30 Wunsch, Julius Chemnitz, GC 0,2 1
1 Mayer, Michael München Valley, GC 0,8 2
1 Rehn, Ben Augsburg, GC 1,3 2
10 12:30 Freisenich, Sven Niclas Hösel, GC 4,4 6
10 Arnold, Nick Dortmunder GC 4,5 6
10 Gaur, Pratyush St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 4,6 6
1 12:40 Aßmann, Julius Caspar Hamburger GC 1,4 3
1 Feng, Jingchen St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 1,4 3
1 Fischer, Valentin Augsburg, GC 1,6 3
10 12:40 Archbold, Benjamin Seddiner See, G&CC 4,6 6
10 Ampenberger, Moritz Olching, GC 4,6 6
10 Akar, Deniz Rottbach, GC 4,8 7
1 12:50 Ren, Keyong St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 1,6 3
1 Schwarz, Julian Berliner GC Stolper Heide 2,1 3
1 Kuhn, Lias Haghof, G&LC 2,4 4
10 12:50 Wollny, Julius Hamburg-Holm, GC 4,8 7
10 Adrian, Titus Eschenried, GC 5,0 7
10 Hemmers, Tobias Münchener GC 5,1 7
1 13:00 Cai, Lucas Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 2,5 4
1 Rehmann, Niklas Isernhagen, GC 2,6 4
1 Pippig, Jasper Hannover, GC 2,7 4
10 13:00 Böhm, Leo Feldafing, GC 5,1 7
10 Murr, Bjarne Münchener GC 5,2 7
10 Morfeld, Franz Christian Waldbrunnen, GC 5,4 7
1 13:10 von Borgstede, Maximilian Friedrich Hamburger GC 2,9 4
1 Wolff, Jannis Neckartal, GC 3,3 5
1 Gratzl, Marc Olching, GC 3,3 5
10 13:10 von L´Estocq, Anton Feldafing, GC 6,4 8
10 von Finckenstein, Karl-Ferdinand Hamburger GC 6,6 9
10 Kienle, Jonathan Dortmunder GC 6,6 9
1 13:20 Oberbeck, Leo Düsseldorfer GC 3,4 5
1 Hoffmeister, Alexander Altenhof, GC 3,6 5
1 Franck, Maximilian Bayreuth, GC 3,7 5
10 13:20 Fröhlich, Vincent Olching, GC 6,8 9
10 Günther, Philipp Aschheim, GP 7,0 9
10 Schulien, Gil Weiherhof, GC 8,1 10
1 13:30 Delfs, Carlos Altenhof, GC 3,9 5
1 Küls, Moritz Kronberg, G&LC 4,0 6
1 Koberger, Maximilian Hamburger GC 4,0 6
10 13:30 Schmidt, Lucas Ian Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 8,2 11
10 Schlude, Kian St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 9,1 12
10 Probst Öttl, Kilian München Valley, GC 9,7 12