Startzeiten

Deutsche Meisterschaft der Herren AK offen - GC München Valley

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 20.08.2020

Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub StVg. SpVg.
1 08:50 Haberer, Tom Hannover, GC +2,4 2
1 Brunner, Pablo Münchener GC +3,2 1
1 Krammer, Felix Münchener GC +4,0 0
10 08:50 Bläse, Marius Noah Haghof, G&LC +1,3 4
10 Weisner, Wigo Hamburger GC +1,7 3
1 09:00 Albers, Emil Buchholz-Nordheide, GC +1,0 4
1 Reiß, Maximilian Mannheim-Viernheim, GC +2,7 2
1 Hoxhaj, Albert St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +2,4 2
10 09:00 Hülsey, Jeremy Kirchheim-Wendlingen, GC +1,5 3
10 Heyen, Jan-Phillip Neuhof, GC +2,0 3
1 09:10 Horder, Florian München Valley, GC +2,7 2
1 Schäfer, Ludwig Neuhof, GC +2,2 3
1 Nazet, Philipp-Noah Neuhof, GC +2,5 2
10 09:10 Sacher, Christopher Braunfels, GC Schloss +2,0 3
10 Raab, Konstantin Reichswald, GC Am +1,5 3
10 Opderbeck, Tim Frankfurter GC +1,5 3
1 09:20 Haferkamp, Sven Aachener GC 1927 +2,6 2
1 Hanisch, Falko Berliner GC Stolper Heide +3,7 1
1 Kölle, Finn St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +1,8 3
10 09:20 Engelmohr, Connor Hamburger GC +2,1 3
10 Fenstermacher, Fynn Marienburger GC +1,6 3
10 Baumgart, Laurenz München Valley, GC +4,2 0
1 09:30 Siemens, Carl Berliner GC Stolper Heide +2,5 2
1 Thalmayr, Benedikt Stuttgarter GC Solitude +3,3 1
1 Brückner, Max Hamburger GC +4,0 0
10 09:30 Steger, Christopher Mannheim-Viernheim, GC +2,4 2
10 Wiedemeyer, Tim Münchener GC +2,6 2
10 Behnke, Maximilian Burgdorfer GC +2,7 2
1 09:40 Erhardt, Tim Stuttgarter GC Solitude +2,4 2
1 Walther, Korbinian Habsberg, GC +2,1 3
1 Mons, Constantin Hamburger GC +2,5 2
10 09:40 Fischer, Benedikt Münchener GC +2,4 2
10 Bertram, Colin Buchholz-Nordheide, GC +1,6 3
10 Fischer, Nick München Valley, GC +1,6 3
1 09:50 Benner, Florian Essen-Heidhausen, GC +3,2 1
1 Wilhelm, Vincent Immanuel Stuttgarter GC Solitude +2,8 2
1 Göhlich, Jan Gütersloh, Westf. GC +2,4 2
10 09:50 Tillmanns, Tim Hösel, GC +3,1 1
10 Obtmeier, Martin Habsberg, GC +1,1 4
10 Bläse, Yannik Luis Stuttgarter GC Solitude +2,8 2
10 10:00 Meier, Constantin Mannheim-Viernheim, GC +2,1 3
10 Tieves, Maximilian Buchholz-Nordheide, GC +2,4 2
10 Gard, Jonathan Reichswald, GC Am +3,3 1
1 13:30 Lang, Linus Bad Wörishofen, GC +3,5 1
1 Obiols, Luis Hubbelrath, GC +3,0 2
1 Unger, Constantin St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +4,7 +1
1 13:40 Schmidt, Thomas Georg Bergisch Land, GC +4,1 0
1 Bachem, Nick Marienburger GC +5,5 +2
1 Malik, Yannick Münchener GC +4,2 0
10 13:40 Breimer, Leon Habsberg, GC +4,6 0
10 Bertenbreiter, Tim Hösel, GC +2,8 2
1 13:50 Kreutzer, Julius Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC +3,7 1
1 Mayer, Tim Frankfurter GC +4,3 0
1 Vahlenkamp, Timo Berliner GC Stolper Heide +4,4 0
10 13:50 Sliwka, Sebastian F. Hamburger GC +3,5 1
10 Liebig, Lucas Zur Vahr, Club +2,9 2
10 Auner, Noah-Elia St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +3,7 1
1 14:00 Katich, Philipp St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +4,7 +1
1 Soller, Severin Stuttgarter GC Solitude +3,6 1
1 Glawe, Wolfgang Mannheim-Viernheim, GC +4,6 0
10 14:00 Ebeling, Max Braunschweig, GK +2,4 2
10 Ulmrich, Paul Mannheim-Viernheim, GC +3,4 1
10 Zöller, Noah St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +3,7 1
1 14:10 Owen, Maximilian Förde-GC +3,3 1
1 Hellwig, Christian Hubbelrath, GC +2,9 2
1 Nebe, Jan Philipp Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC +3,0 2
10 14:10 Coles, Philip Zimmerner GC 1995 +3,1 1
10 Gründemann, Martin Maximilian Sachsenwald, GC Am +3,8 1
10 Maroto-Lopez, Luca St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +2,6 2
1 14:20 Eisenbeis, Frederik Marienburger GC +3,4 1
1 Buller, Lukas Frankfurter GC +4,9 +1
1 von Blankenfeld, Malte Frankfurter GC +3,6 1
10 14:20 Bombosch, Tim Hubbelrath, GC +3,0 2
10 Guldan, Nico Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC +3,4 1
10 Rauch, David Berliner GC Stolper Heide +4,7 +1
10 14:30 Huerlimann, Florian St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +3,6 1
10 Strohmaier, Michael Herzogenaurach, GC +3,2 1
10 Studzinski, Leonhard Hannover, GC +3,8 1