Startzeiten

Deutsche Meisterschaft der Damen AK offen - GC München Valley

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 20.08.2020

Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub StVg. SpVg.
1 08:00 Alefeld, Antonia Münchener GC +1,0 6
1 Böhrer, Emily St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +1,8 5
1 Sagel, Milla-Marlen Hubbelrath, GC +1,3 5
10 08:00 Vogt, Luisa Lilian Hubbelrath, GC +1,4 5
10 Otten, Anna Lina Düsseldorfer GC +1,3 5
1 08:10 Kelly, Megan Hamburger GC +2,3 4
1 Brinker, Malu Mannheim-Viernheim, GC +2,0 4
1 Rengstorf, Fenja Zur Vahr, Club +1,1 5
10 08:10 Ok, Lara Münchener GC +0,9 6
10 Jetter, Chiara Stuttgarter GC Solitude +1,5 5
1 08:20 Dohrendorf, Marietta Hamburger GC +2,9 3
1 Schumacher, Lisa Marie Fürth, 1. GC +1,6 5
1 Siebeneck, Franca Brückhausen, GC +1,4 5
10 08:20 Hassert, Lena Hubbelrath, GC +1,2 5
10 Krug, Samantha Hubbelrath, GC +2,1 4
10 Bechtold, Marie St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +3,2 3
1 08:30 Maier, Magdalena Münchener GC +3,1 3
1 Schlender, Maike Hamburger GC +2,0 4
1 Obermüller, Maya Mannheim-Viernheim, GC +1,5 5
10 08:30 Kraus, Maline St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +1,9 4
10 Volkmer, Lydia Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +2,6 4
10 Decker, Blanka Hummelbachaue, GC +1,2 5
1 08:40 Eisenhut, Anni Münchener GC +3,5 2
1 Anglett, Katharina Stuttgarter GC Solitude +3,3 3
1 Kowohl, Laura St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +3,3 3
10 08:40 Gimmy, Verena München Valley, GC +4,9 1
10 Ludwig, Lea St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +1,8 5
10 Klug, Nina Hummelbachaue, GC +1,2 5
1 12:50 Wietschorke, Finja Hannover, GC +3,1 3
1 Horder, Chiara München Valley, GC +4,4 1
1 Edinger, Emelie St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +3,5 2
10 12:50 Rzepucha-Hlubek, Katharina Hubbelrath, GC +1,9 4
10 von Finckenstein, Emilie Hamburger GC +2,7 3
1 13:00 Witt, Sophie Hubbelrath, GC +4,1 2
1 Bautista, Anna Hubbelrath, GC +3,7 2
1 Irlbacher, Nathalie München Eichenried, GC +3,2 3
10 13:00 Kienbaum, Luka Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,9 4
10 Wulfers, Leonie Hamburger GC +1,5 5
1 13:10 Back, Charlotte St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +4,2 2
1 Jelinek, Stella St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +2,8 3
1 Briem, Helen Stuttgarter GC Solitude +3,5 2
10 13:10 Harz, Sydney Marie Freiburger GC +3,3 3
10 Neumann, Julia Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +2,6 4
10 Bremm, Franziska Fürth, 1. GC +2,4 4
1 13:20 Eisenbeiß, Christin Hamburger GC +4,8 1
1 Coors, Marie Frankfurter GC +4,9 1
1 Kreuzer, Helen Tamy Frankfurter GC +5,5 0
10 13:20 Schenk, Helen Stuttgarter GC Solitude +2,0 4
10 Hesse, Katharina Zur Vahr, Club +1,9 4
10 Streit, Maybritt Hubbelrath, GC +1,9 4
10 13:30 Schulze, Jette St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +3,0 3
10 Krause, Emily Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +3,5 2
10 Lohoff, Catharina Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +3,4 3