Startzeiten

Deutsche Meisterschaften AK 50 Damen - GK Braunschweig

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 17.05.2019

Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub StVg. SpVg.
1 10:00 Genssler, Daniela Jacqueline Zur Vahr, Club 7,0 9
1 Hübner, Dr. Christine Schloss Breitenburg 9,1 11
1 Voß, Angelika C. Hamburger GC 6,7 9
10 10:00 Mohring, Julia Gross Kienitz, GC 11,1 14
10 Heitmann, Gesche Gross Kienitz, GC 11,3 14
1 10:10 Stojanow-Pudell, Dr. Kathrina Berliner GC Stolper Heide 6,8 9
1 Bergmann, Monika Gross Kienitz, GC 7,4 9
1 Hageleit-Schreckenberg, Yvonne-V. Leverkusen, GC 4,1 6
1 10:20 Zipf, Sabine Neuhof, GC 4,7 6
1 Bernt, Susanne Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 6,1 8
1 Gabler, Sibylle Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,2 2
10 10:20 Voß, Dr. Bettina WINSTONgolf 10,7 13
10 Heinicke, Bettina Braunschweig, GK 10,0 12
1 10:30 Preissing, Gerda Stuttgarter GC Solitude 5,2 7
1 Fischer-Zernin, Julia Hamburger GC 4,6 6
1 Oldenbourg, Tessa Wörthsee, GC 3,9 6
1 10:40 Donath, Christine Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 4,9 7
1 Stoehr, Patsy Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 3,5 5
1 Werres, Heike Bonn-Godesberg, GC 3,8 5
10 10:40 Grundmann, Dr. Vera-Kristin Meerbusch, GC 10,8 13
10 Frobel, Barbara Glinde, GC Gut 9,0 11
10 Schramm, Gabriele Escheburg, GC 9,3 12
1 10:50 Frohberger, Claudia Bergisch Land, GC 5,1 7
1 Dyckerhoff, Eva Hubbelrath, GC 4,6 6
1 Elshoff, Nicol Hösel, GC 3,5 5
10 10:50 Wesemann, Silke Grevenmühle, GC 9,4 12
10 Kwiatkowski, Dagmar Weinstraße, GC Deutsche 8,1 10
10 Combüchen-Kolloß, Emma Wentorf-Reinbeker GC 7,7 10
10 11:00 Neustadt, Susanne Seddiner See, G&CC 10,6 13
10 Reichel, Daniela Neuhof, GC 9,1 11
10 Dietz, Petra Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 9,1 11
1 11:10 van der Schalk, Dr. Ines Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 3,7 5
1 Cohrs, Britta Husumer Bucht, GC 4,1 6
1 Lundberg, Anja Neuhof, GC 2,7 4
10 11:10 Weidemann, Birgitta Zur Vahr, Club 6,5 8
10 Fiedler, Dr. Mela Frankfurter GC 9,5 12
10 Reisgen, Gaby Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 9,4 12
10 11:20 Mielke-Salzmann, U. Paula Weselerwald, GC 7,6 10
10 Eggers, Susanne Föhr, GC 6,6 9
10 Heins, Dr. Christine Hamburger GC 7,6 10
1 11:30 Schmidt-Stützle, Dr. Cornelia Stuttgarter GC Solitude 2,9 4
1 Kölker, Alexandra Bergisch Land, GC 3,6 5
1 Lichtenberg, Susanne Krefelder GC 1,9 3
10 11:30 Decker, Doris Timmendorfer Strand, GC 7,8 10
10 Stiedl, Sibylle Breisgau, GC 8,3 11
10 Lohmann, Sabine Zur Vahr, Club 9,9 12
10 11:40 Weeg, Stefanie Lippstadt, GC 7,2 9
10 Feldgiebel, Margharet Hardenberg, GC 8,1 10
10 Abel, Andrea Praforst, GC Hofgut 7,5 10
1 11:50 Kiefer, Stephanie Kronberg, G&LC 1,9 3
1 Effert, Caroline Aachener GC 1927 1,6 3
1 Schneider, Britta Neuhof, GC 1,8 3
10 11:50 Fauck, Dr. Edda Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 6,8 9
10 Ehorn, Kristina St. Dionys, GC 6,2 8
10 Dobler, Katrin Seddiner See, G&CC 9,4 12