Startzeiten

DMM Herren AK 30 2019, Bundesfinale

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 21.09.2019

Round 1 - Klassischer_Vierer - Zählspiel Round 2 - Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub StVg. SpVg.
1 09:00 Reek, David Köln, G&LC 2,6 2
1 Becker, Ben Köln, G&LC +0,3 +1
1 Banzhaf, Felix Frankfurter GC +0,3 +1
1 Wiedergrün, Stefan Frankfurter GC +2,8 +4
1 09:10 von Heydenaber, Bernd Olching, GC 4,5 5
1 Fritsch, Mario Olching, GC 0,3 0
1 Rademacher, Sven Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 2,4 2
1 Türklitz, Albert Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 0,5 0
1 09:20 Ehrnrooth, Victor Hamburger GC 3,0 3
1 Weiße, Finn Hamburger GC 3,4 3
1 Bradic, Miroslav St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 0,3 0
1 Schreiber, Tim St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 0,6 0
1 09:30 Heißenbüttel, Philipp Zur Vahr, Club 2,9 3
1 Schulze, Thomas Zur Vahr, Club 7,2 8
1 Huvermann, Christopher Hösel, GC +2,0 +3
1 Holschbach, Ulrich Max Hösel, GC +1,1 +2
1 09:40 Dening, Alexander Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 4,0 4
1 Koch, Christopher Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 3,2 3
1 Wild, Jochen Münchener GC 1,1 1
1 Weiler, Thomas Münchener GC +0,3 +1
1 09:50 Daghed, Patrik Mainzer GC 6,7 7
1 Mikkelsen, Tomas Norre Mainzer GC 5,4 6
1 Sowden, Robbie Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC 0,0 +1
1 Krieger, Thomas Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC +1,0 +2
1 10:00 Bodi, Christoph Oberneuland, GC 8,8 10
1 Kühtmann, Stefan Oberneuland, GC 9,3 10
1 Knoller, Fabian Eschenried, GC 3,1 3
1 Götzfried, Michael Eschenried, GC 0,9 0
1 10:10 Maintz, Prof. Dr. David Köln, G&LC 4,0 4
1 Hrankovic, Niko Köln, G&LC 2,9 3
1 Wölfel, Boris Alexander Frankfurter GC +1,0 +2
1 Fritschi, Michael Frankfurter GC 0,5 0
1 10:20 Pichelmaier, Markus Olching, GC 4,0 4
1 Vogl, Dr. Christian Olching, GC 3,1 3
1 Ziegler, Jakob Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,4 +2
1 Turhal, Yasin Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,1 1
1 10:30 Westermann, Philipp Hamburger GC +1,3 +2
1 Guberan, Moritz Hamburger GC 0,5 0
1 Bühler, Benedikt St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +1,5 +3
1 Brandt, Marcus St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +0,5 +1
1 10:40 Stille, Philipp N. Zur Vahr, Club 4,4 5
1 Polychronakos, Andreas Zur Vahr, Club 6,5 7
1 Zillekens, Marcel Hösel, GC +2,2 +3
1 Blömacher, Michael Hösel, GC +1,5 +3
1 10:50 von Negelein, Alexander Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 1,1 1
1 Stübinger, Christian Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 3,3 3
1 Rieger, Sebastian Münchener GC +1,3 +2
1 Kaiser, Daniel Münchener GC 1,8 1
1 11:00 Kaiser, Tobias Mainzer GC 7,0 8
1 Thomas, Christian Mainzer GC 2,3 2
1 Künster, Marc Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC 1,1 1
1 Junge, Bernardo Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC 2,0 2
1 11:10 Rixmann, Thorsten Oberneuland, GC 4,4 5
1 Hochbaum, Sebastian Oberneuland, GC 4,7 5
1 Brückl, Daniel Eschenried, GC 2,4 2
1 Lorenz, Benjamin Eschenried, GC 0,1 +1
1 11:20 Stammen, Constantin Köln, G&LC 4,7 5
1 Unger, Manuel Köln, G&LC 4,5 5
1 Unger, Manuel Köln, G&LC 4,5 5
1 Maes, Christian Frankfurter GC 1,8 1
1 Muhl, Moritz Frankfurter GC 0,2 +1
1 11:30 Kramer, Axel Olching, GC 2,9 3
1 Gräf, Jendrik Olching, GC 1,1 1
1 Bock, Daniel Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 4,9 5
1 Wienands, Andras Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 4,4 5
1 11:40 Winter, Ernst Nathanael Hamburger GC 0,3 0
1 Mehrtens, Jürgen Hamburger GC 1,4 1
1 Junge, Rodolfo Erico St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +2,4 +4
1 Schunck, Christian St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +2,7 +4
1 11:50 Schneider, Phil Zur Vahr, Club 14,2 16
1 Aberle, Martin Zur Vahr, Club 9,4 11
1 Rösen, Christoph Hösel, GC +0,4 +1
1 Sieben, Yannick Hösel, GC 0,0 +1
1 12:00 Drees, Philip Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 1,7 1
1 Lebrecht, Moritz-Alexander Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 1,6 1
1 Gassner, Christopher Münchener GC 1,2 1
1 Mühldorfer, Maximilian Münchener GC +0,2 +1
1 12:10 Samson, Alexander Mainzer GC 2,4 2
1 Zimmermann, Benjamin Mainzer GC 7,0 8
1 Schall, Dirk Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC 2,5 2
1 Schuol, Gregor Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC 2,3 2
1 12:20 Nousch, Stefan Oberneuland, GC 6,9 8
1 Smollarek, Patrick Oberneuland, GC 4,6 5
1 Stadler, Florian Eschenried, GC 2,9 3
1 Lemberger, Florian Eschenried, GC 4,1 4