Startzeiten

DMM Damen AK 30 2019, Bundesfinale

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 21.09.2019

Round 1 - Klassischer_Vierer - Zählspiel Round 2 - Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub StVg. SpVg.
1 08:30 Bernsdorf, Amélie Zur Vahr, Club 1,1 3
1 Pietrulla, Carolin St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 0,8 3
1 Liehs, Marie-Theres Neuhof, GC 1,6 3
10 08:30 Baeck, Christine Westpfalz, Erster GC 3,0 5
10 Knappertz, Gisela Zievel, GC Burg 9,5 12
1 08:40 Fauck, Dr. Edda Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 5,8 8
1 Poos, Birgit Stuttgarter GC Solitude 7,6 10
1 Schaffer, Anne Laura Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 0,5 2
10 08:40 Hounsgaard, Christine Chieming, GC 4,7 7
10 Grode-Gitizad, Daniela Bonn-Godesberg, GC 16,3 20
10 Schütt, Astrid Hamburg-Holm, GC 5,0 7
1 08:50 Strohbach, Anke Münchener GC 8,2 11
1 Flamme, Petra Zur Vahr, Club 4,8 7
1 Kraft, Sylvia St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 6,2 9
10 08:50 Groß, Sabine Herzogenaurach, GC 3,6 6
10 Altfeld, Jasmin Bergisch Land, GC 5,3 8
10 Pfersdorf, Andrea Westpfalz, Erster GC 5,2 7
1 09:00 Lundberg, Anja Neuhof, GC 1,5 3
1 Stoehr, Patsy Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 4,1 6
1 Köberle, Isabella Stuttgarter GC Solitude 4,7 7
10 09:00 - Anonym - Zievel, GC Burg 4,5 7
10 Schönhuber, Eva Chieming, GC 5,2 7
10 Dehnert, Patricia Bonn-Godesberg, GC 17,2 21
1 09:10 Schlatermund, Kaja Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 0,6 2
1 Kaymer, Patricia Münchener GC 3,4 5
1 Weidemann, Birgitta Zur Vahr, Club 7,0 10
10 09:10 Lehn, Stefanie Hamburg-Holm, GC 7,8 10
10 Porstner, Gabriela Herzogenaurach, GC 5,5 8
10 Bayer, Juliane Bergisch Land, GC 5,5 8
10 Bayer, Juliane Bergisch Land, GC 5,5 8
1 09:20 Matlari, Martina St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 5,2 7
1 Schneider, Britta Neuhof, GC 2,6 5
1 Loeper, Lisa Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,6 3
10 09:20 Marke, Sabine Westpfalz, Erster GC 10,4 13
10 Dahlem, Birgitt Zievel, GC Burg 11,0 14
10 Götzinger, Claudia Chieming, GC 8,2 11
1 09:30 Preissing, Gerda Stuttgarter GC Solitude 4,2 6
1 van der Schalk, Dr. Ines Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 2,8 5
1 Walter, Barbara Münchener GC 4,4 7
10 09:30 Gude, Bettina Bonn-Godesberg, GC 7,1 10
10 Kruse, Anja Hamburg-Holm, GC 9,5 12
10 Stache, Claudia Herzogenaurach, GC 7,4 10
1 09:40 Lohmann, Sabine Zur Vahr, Club 8,9 12
1 Bradic-Cordier, Annette St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 6,9 9
1 Zipf, Sabine Neuhof, GC 3,7 6
10 09:40 Dahlmanns, Christine Bergisch Land, GC 13,1 16
10 Merdian, Sabine Westpfalz, Erster GC 7,7 10
10 Falkenberg, Claudia Zievel, GC Burg 5,5 8
1 09:50 Zöllmer, Daniela Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 5,8 8
1 Gerding, Hanne Rieke Stuttgarter GC Solitude 0,3 2
1 Merk, Kristin Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 3,7 6
10 09:50 Forster, Christel Chieming, GC 8,2 11
10 Sommer, Elizabeth Bonn-Godesberg, GC 11,2 14
10 Rausch, Astrid Hamburg-Holm, GC 10,3 13
1 10:00 Wilms, Sylvia Münchener GC 1,0 3
1 Hesse, Dörte Zur Vahr, Club 9,2 12
1 Stern, Tamara St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 8,7 11
10 10:00 Kolb, Sylke Herzogenaurach, GC 9,0 12
10 Capell, Dörte Bergisch Land, GC 4,7 7
10 Roschy, Karin Westpfalz, Erster GC 8,0 11
1 10:10 Scheffler, Katja Neuhof, GC 3,8 6
1 Gabler, Sibylle Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 2,2 4
1 Roth, Christina Stuttgarter GC Solitude 3,2 5
10 10:10 Kim, Jong-Suk Zievel, GC Burg 6,9 9
10 Obermaier, Ursula Chieming, GC 14,1 18
10 Kirchhoff, Kirsten Bonn-Godesberg, GC 11,2 14
1 10:20 Elsner, Dr. Anna Lisa Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 7,4 10
1 Morant, Dr. Tanja Münchener GC +1,0 0
1 Gewecke, Corinna Zur Vahr, Club 15,1 19
10 10:20 Osmers, Franziska Hamburg-Holm, GC 7,1 10
10 Pachowsky, Milena Herzogenaurach, GC 9,6 12
10 Ciurko, Catja Bergisch Land, GC 3,1 5
1 10:30 Schneider, Dr. Dagmar St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 9,5 12
1 Kerz, Julia Neuhof, GC 8,1 11
1 Fischoeder, Tina Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,2 0
10 10:30 Süßdorf, Simone Westpfalz, Erster GC 8,1 11
10 Beelen, Kirsten Zievel, GC Burg 5,4 8
10 Werres, Heike Bonn-Godesberg, GC 4,0 6
1 10:40 Bertsch, Bianca Stuttgarter GC Solitude +0,8 1
1 Wehle, Deborah Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC +0,1 1
1 Gassner, Pia Münchener GC +2,4 +1
10 10:40 Löwe, Christiane Hamburg-Holm, GC 2,9 5
10 Scholl, Tanja Herzogenaurach, GC 12,7 16
10 Kölker, Alexandra Bergisch Land, GC 3,0 5