Startzeiten

Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 30 Herren - GC Pfalz Neustadt

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 02.07.2021

Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub HCPI C.HCP
10 08:00 Lux, Alexander Lüdersburg, GA Schloss 6,2 9
10 Schlitz, Timo Eschenried, GC 4,5 7
10 08:10 Michele, Sascha Winnerod, GC 3,6 6
10 Kasper, Christian-Nikolaus Jura Golf Hilzhofen 0,1 2
10 Liegsalz, Florian Egmating, GC Schloss 1,5 3
10 08:20 Greiner, Christian Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC 3,9 6
10 Berwanger, Dr. Achim Bad Ems, Mittelrh. GC 3,0 5
10 Schlachta, Björn Freiburger GC 5,0 8
10 08:30 Pakosch, Patryk Osnabrück-Dütetal, GC 1,9 4
10 Stüdemann, Leif Erik Hamburg-Holm, GC -0,5 1
10 Ullmann, Marco Neuhof, GC 1,5 3
10 08:40 Gilch, Hermann GuLC Holledau 3,4 6
10 Riedel, Stephan Egmating, GC Schloss 3,4 6
10 Heyn, Alexander Waldbrunnen, GC 5,4 8
10 08:50 Dick, Norman Loherhof, GP 3,9 6
10 Reich, Michael Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,0 3
10 Angerbauer, Maximilian Egmating, GC Schloss 0,8 2
10 09:00 Rycyk, Sven Gifhorn, GC 4,1 6
10 Terjung, Lars Golf&more Duisburg 3,2 5
10 Tran, Thu GolfRange Germering Süd 2,6 5
10 09:10 Wimmer, Fabian Egmating, GC Schloss 1,3 3
10 Stein, Daniel Tuniberg, GC 2,0 4
10 Neises, Alexander Reichswald, GC Am 0,3 2
10 09:20 Bauer, Tobias Ingolstadt, GC 4,0 6
10 Melchner, Matthias Jura Golf Hilzhofen 1,5 3
10 Lutz, Patrick Golf&more Duisburg 3,9 6
1 12:20 Sieben, Yannick Hösel, GC -1,0 0
1 Koll, Patrick Kambach, GC Haus 1,5 3
1 Reinermann, Philipp Zur Vahr, Club 2,3 4
10 12:20 Müller, Marco Berliner G&CC MotzenerSee 0,8 2
10 Fritschi, Michael Frankfurter GC -0,4 1
10 Pahlow, Marc Birkhof, GC Rittergut 3,0 5
1 12:30 Weiler, Thomas Münchener GC -1,1 0
1 Hofbauer, Markus Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC 0,6 2
1 Lemberger, Florian Eschenried, GC 2,8 5
10 12:30 Helbling, Hannes Breisgau, GC -0,3 1
10 Rüth, Oliver Miltenberg-Erftal, GC 0,7 2
10 Morgenstern, Sönke Aachener GC 1927 3,7 6
1 12:40 Grage, Jörn Meerbusch, GC 2,6 5
1 Spies, Constantin Olching, GC -0,6 1
1 Gorny, Marc Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 0,3 2
10 12:40 Seuwen, Alexander Pankow v. Berlin, GC 0,7 2
10 Holzmüller, Tim Feldafing, GC -2,0 +1
10 Samson, Alexander Mainzer GC 1,3 3
1 12:50 Zerbach, Markus Bad Ems, Mittelrh. GC 1,4 3
1 Heinrichs, Philipp Mülheim an der Ruhr, GC -1,8 +1
1 Niemietz, Christian Hamburger GC 1,3 3
10 12:50 Barzen, Tom Neuhof, GC -2,3 +1
10 Bühler, Benedikt St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,3 0
10 Wirthle, Alexander Philipp Mülheim an der Ruhr, GC -1,7 +1
1 13:00 Weide, Jannes Klaas Pinnau, GC An der 2,9 5
1 Schapfl, Philipp Ingolstadt, GC -1,1 0
1 Liedtke, Harry Mergelhof Sektion, GC 2,4 4
10 13:00 Strünker, Frederik Hubbelrath, GC -3,5 +3
10 Häuser, Dr. Frederick Kronberg, G&LC 1,2 3
10 Schomaker, Andreas Stahlberg, GC -0,3 1
1 13:10 Böhner, Maximilian Hof Hausen, GC -1,5 0
1 Feldhus, Paul Ludwigsberg, GC Gut 4,0 6
1 Junge, Bernardo Heddesheim Neuzenhof, GC 0,6 2
10 13:10 Westermann, Philipp Hamburger GC -1,4 0
10 Choe, Cheol-Soon Main-Taunus, GC 0,9 3
10 Apelt, Christian München Valley, GC -2,0 +1
1 13:20 Witte, David Edelstein-Hunsrück, GC 0,1 2
1 Theobald, Rainer Pfalz Neustadt, GC 5,1 8
1 Hirthammer, Benedikt Strelasund GmbH & Co. KG 0,3 2
10 13:20 Koller, Alexander München Eichenried, GC -0,5 1
10 Wild, Leonhard Garmisch-Partenkirchen,GC 0,9 3
10 Koschella, Jan Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC 0,2 2
1 13:30 Rumpf, David Frankfurter GC 1,2 3
1 Muhl, Moritz Frankfurter GC -1,9 +1
1 Menk, Alexander Krefelder GC 0,7 2
10 13:30 Türklitz, Albert Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 0,0 2
10 Ellsiepen, Martin Hubbelrath, GC -0,9 0
10 Duppré, Jörg Stahlberg, GC -0,5 1
1 13:40 Petersen, Gunar Frankfurter GC -0,5 1
1 Prahl, Luca Kilian Wentorf-Reinbeker GC -1,6 0
1 Kreymborg, Christoph Krefelder GC 1,2 3
10 13:40 Zillekens, Marcel Hösel, GC -2,2 +1
10 Wild, Matthias Rheintal, GC -1,2 0
10 Richter, Robert Burgdorfer GC -0,2 1
1 13:50 Kopunovic, Sascha Bad Orb Jossgrund, GC 3,6 6
1 Baraka, Tarek München Valley, GC -2,4 +1
1 Asmus, Simon Märkischer GC Potsdam 1,1 3
10 13:50 Huvermann, Christopher Hösel, GC -3,6 +3
10 Schinnenburg, Julian Stuttgarter GC Solitude -2,8 +2
10 Holschbach, Ulrich Max Hösel, GC -2,3 +1
1 14:00 Blömacher, Michael Hösel, GC -1,0 0
1 Walters, Matthew Pfalz Neustadt, GC 1,9 4
1 Lorenz, Benjamin Eschenried, GC 1,2 3
10 14:00 Wölfel, Boris Alexander Frankfurter GC -2,7 +2
10 Schmitz, Bastian Dortmunder GC -1,0 0
10 Wiedergrün, Stefan Frankfurter GC -3,6 +3