Startzeiten

Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 30 Herren - GC Pfalz Neustadt

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 02.07.2021

Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub HCPI C.HCP
10 08:00 Seuwen, Alexander Pankow v. Berlin, GC 0,7 2
10 Lorenz, Benjamin Eschenried, GC 1,7 4
10 08:10 Witte, David Edelstein-Hunsrück, GC 0,8 2
10 Sieben, Yannick Hösel, GC -1,0 0
10 08:20 Koll, Patrick Kambach, GC Haus 1,7 4
10 Türklitz, Albert Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 0,3 2
10 Schomaker, Andreas Stahlberg, GC -0,3 1
1 08:30 Holzmüller, Tim Feldafing, GC -2,0 +1
1 Koschella, Jan Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, GC 0,2 2
1 Rüth, Oliver Miltenberg-Erftal, GC 0,6 2
10 08:30 Wirthle, Alexander Philipp Mülheim an der Ruhr, GC -1,7 +1
10 Menk, Alexander Krefelder GC 0,9 3
10 Hirthammer, Benedikt Strelasund GmbH & Co. KG 0,7 2
1 08:40 Wild, Matthias Rheintal, GC -1,9 +1
1 Richter, Robert Burgdorfer GC -0,2 1
1 Duppré, Jörg Stahlberg, GC -0,5 1
10 08:40 Muhl, Moritz Frankfurter GC -1,7 +1
10 Angerbauer, Maximilian Egmating, GC Schloss 0,4 2
10 Fritschi, Michael Frankfurter GC -0,4 1
1 08:50 Ellsiepen, Martin Hubbelrath, GC -0,9 0
1 Barzen, Tom Neuhof, GC -2,3 +1
1 Strünker, Frederik Hubbelrath, GC -3,1 +2
10 08:50 Walters, Matthew Pfalz Neustadt, GC 1,9 4
10 Baraka, Tarek München Valley, GC -2,4 +1
10 Kreymborg, Christoph Krefelder GC 1,2 3
1 09:00 Koller, Alexander München Eichenried, GC -0,7 1
1 Wölfel, Boris Alexander Frankfurter GC -2,7 +2
1 Zillekens, Marcel Hösel, GC -2,3 +1
10 09:00 Schapfl, Philipp Ingolstadt, GC -1,0 0
10 Samson, Alexander Mainzer GC 1,3 3
10 Helbling, Hannes Breisgau, GC 0,2 2
10 09:10 Häuser, Dr. Frederick Kronberg, G&LC 1,2 3
10 Pahlow, Marc Birkhof, GC Rittergut 3,0 5
10 Grage, Jörn Meerbusch, GC 2,4 4
10 09:20 Heinrichs, Philipp Mülheim an der Ruhr, GC -1,8 +1
10 Neises, Alexander Reichswald, GC Am 0,4 2
10 Wild, Leonhard Garmisch-Partenkirchen,GC 0,9 3
10 09:30 Petersen, Gunar Frankfurter GC -0,5 1
10 Rumpf, David Frankfurter GC 1,2 3
10 Gorny, Marc Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 0,3 2
1 09:40 Schmitz, Bastian Dortmunder GC -1,0 0
1 Holschbach, Ulrich Max Hösel, GC -2,3 +1
1 Huvermann, Christopher Hösel, GC -3,5 +3
10 09:40 Bühler, Benedikt St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC -1,2 0
10 Müller, Marco Berliner G&CC MotzenerSee 0,9 3
10 Prahl, Luca Kilian Wentorf-Reinbeker GC -1,6 0
1 09:50 Westermann, Philipp Hamburger GC -1,9 +1
1 Schinnenburg, Julian Stuttgarter GC Solitude -2,7 +2
1 Wiedergrün, Stefan Frankfurter GC -3,6 +3