Startzeiten

DMM Mädchen AK 16 2018, Bundesfinale - Spieltag 2

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 07.10.2018

Einzel - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub StVg. SpVg.
10 08:20 Hemmers, Lena-Marie Augsburg, GC 4,4 7
10 Rint, Ella Kiawah GC Riedstadt 0,4 2
10 08:30 Lohmann, Friederike Zur Vahr, Club 4,6 7
10 Seidenbusch, Lea-Sophie Stuttgarter GC Solitude 3,6 6
10 Höfer, Franziska Frankfurter GC 11,0 14
1 08:40 Ankele, Leonie Hamburger GC 2,5 5
1 Zhou, Joyce Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 11,7 15
1 Becker, Marie-Isabelle Starnberg, GC 4,2 7
10 08:40 Roegner, Rebecca-Valentina Münchener GC 13,2 17
10 Stamm, Linda Hösel, GC 3,2 5
10 Ziolko, Chiara Marienburger GC 2,9 5
1 08:50 Krause, Emily Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,4 3
1 Alblas, Carolin Hummelbachaue, GC 1,4 3
1 Schulz-Hanßen, Paula St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +2,7 -1
10 08:50 Sailer, Ida Augsburg, GC 12,8 16
10 Canora, Maite Kiawah GC Riedstadt 4,8 7
10 Logemann, Lara Sophia Zur Vahr, Club 9,6 13
1 09:00 Quasdorf, Theresa Hamburger GC 8,3 11
1 Schmidt-Grimminger, Valentina Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 6,5 9
1 Lehmann, Nadine Starnberg, GC 12,3 16
10 09:00 Rehm, Annika Stuttgarter GC Solitude 3,9 6
10 Bell, Katharina Frankfurter GC 7,0 10
10 Ritter, Charlotte Münchener GC 14,3 18
1 09:10 Lohoff, Catharina Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 4,8 7
1 Kraus, Maline Hummelbachaue, GC 3,0 5
1 Jetter, Chiara St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +1,6 0
10 09:10 Rühl, Charlotte Hösel, GC 5,0 8
10 Scherer, Estelle Marienburger GC 5,2 8
10 Sailer, Anna Augsburg, GC 17,4 22
1 09:20 Hillebrand, Lisa Hamburger GC 12,8 16
1 Schaeffer, Carlotta Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 4,4 7
1 Weber, Julia Starnberg, GC 3,9 6
10 09:20 Saric, Jane Kiawah GC Riedstadt 8,2 11
10 Lahrssen, Emely Zur Vahr, Club 26,5 32
10 Marek, Maxine Stuttgarter GC Solitude 4,1 6
1 09:30 Diedrich, Nele Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 2,5 5
1 Nomrowski, Anna Minji Hummelbachaue, GC 2,1 4
1 Hermes, Caroline St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +1,2 0
10 09:30 Lüderwald, Zoë Marleen Frankfurter GC 7,2 10
10 Eckermann, Nathalie Münchener GC 10,8 14
10 Stifter, Lara Hösel, GC 9,9 13
1 09:40 Krauße, Leonie Hamburger GC 13,4 17
1 Cai, Jessie Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 2,9 5
1 Orlowski, Madeleine Starnberg, GC 9,1 12
10 09:40 Kehrl, Deborah Marienburger GC 17,2 21
10 Ballesteros-Eberhardt, Annika Augsburg, GC 36,0 43
10 Sorsa, Karolina Kiawah GC Riedstadt 11,8 15
1 09:50 Rademacher, Linda Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 2,1 4
1 Decker, Blanka Hummelbachaue, GC 2,0 4
1 Bergner, Olivia St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +2,9 -1
10 09:50 Schlaberg, Friederike Philippa Zur Vahr, Club 36,0 43
10 Quitz, Laura Stuttgarter GC Solitude 11,3 15
10 Geenen, Tessa Frankfurter GC 5,0 8
10 10:00 Mayer, Stefanie Münchener GC 6,4 9
10 Niesler, Alexane Hösel, GC 13,0 17
10 Brinkmann, Nicola Marienburger GC 7,4 10