Startzeiten

DMM Mädchen AK 16 2018, Bundesfinale - Spieltag 1

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 06.10.2018

Klassischer_Vierer - Zählspiel
Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub StVg. SpVg.
1 09:00 Schmidt-Grimminger, Valentina Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 6,5 9
1 Zhou, Joyce Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 11,7 15
1 Lüderwald, Zoë Marleen Frankfurter GC 7,2 10
1 Geenen, Tessa Frankfurter GC 5,0 8
1 09:10 Rint, Ella Kiawah GC Riedstadt 0,1 2
1 Canora, Maite Kiawah GC Riedstadt 4,8 7
1 Kraus, Maline Hummelbachaue, GC 3,0 5
1 Alblas, Carolin Hummelbachaue, GC 1,4 3
1 09:20 Ballesteros-Eberhardt, Annika Augsburg, GC 36,0 43
1 Hemmers, Lena-Marie Augsburg, GC 4,4 7
1 Jetter, Chiara St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +1,6 0
1 Schulz-Hanßen, Paula St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +2,7 -1
1 09:30 Kehrl, Deborah Marienburger GC 17,2 21
1 Brinkmann, Nicola Marienburger GC 7,4 10
1 Mayer, Stefanie Münchener GC 6,4 9
1 Eckermann, Nathalie Münchener GC 10,8 14
1 09:40 Butz, Lena Stuttgarter GC Solitude 9,9 13
1 Marek, Maxine Stuttgarter GC Solitude 4,1 6
1 Rühl, Charlotte Hösel, GC 5,0 8
1 Stamm, Linda Hösel, GC 3,2 5
1 09:50 Quasdorf, Theresa Hamburger GC 8,3 11
1 Ankele, Leonie Hamburger GC 2,5 5
1 Lehmann, Nadine Starnberg, GC 12,3 16
1 Becker, Marie-Isabelle Starnberg, GC 4,2 7
1 10:00 Rademacher, Linda Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 2,1 4
1 Krause, Emily Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,4 3
1 Logemann, Lara Sophia Zur Vahr, Club 9,6 13
1 Lohmann, Friederike Zur Vahr, Club 4,6 7
1 10:10 Schaeffer, Carlotta Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 4,4 7
1 Cai, Jessie Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 2,9 5
1 Bell, Katharina Frankfurter GC 7,0 10
1 Höfer, Franziska Frankfurter GC 11,0 14
1 10:20 Sorsa, Karolina Kiawah GC Riedstadt 11,8 15
1 Saric, Jane Kiawah GC Riedstadt 8,2 11
1 Nomrowski, Anna Minji Hummelbachaue, GC 2,1 4
1 Decker, Blanka Hummelbachaue, GC 2,0 4
1 10:30 Sailer, Anna Augsburg, GC 17,4 22
1 Sailer, Ida Augsburg, GC 12,8 16
1 Bergner, Olivia St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +2,9 -1
1 Hermes, Caroline St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC +1,2 0
1 10:40 Scherer, Estelle Marienburger GC 5,2 8
1 Ziolko, Chiara Marienburger GC 2,9 5
1 Roegner, Rebecca-Valentina Münchener GC 13,2 17
1 Ritter, Charlotte Münchener GC 14,3 18
1 10:50 Quitz, Laura Stuttgarter GC Solitude 11,3 15
1 Seidenbusch, Lea-Sophie Stuttgarter GC Solitude 3,6 6
1 Niesler, Alexane Hösel, GC 13,0 17
1 Stifter, Lara Hösel, GC 9,9 13
1 11:00 Schildt, Emilia Hamburger GC 14,2 18
1 Hillebrand, Lisa Hamburger GC 12,8 16
1 Weber, Julia Starnberg, GC 3,9 6
1 Orlowski, Madeleine Starnberg, GC 9,1 12
1 11:10 Lohoff, Catharina Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 4,8 7
1 Diedrich, Nele Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 2,5 5
1 Schlaberg, Friederike Philippa Zur Vahr, Club 36,0 43
1 Lahrssen, Emely Zur Vahr, Club 26,5 32