Ergebnisse

DM der Jungen AK bis 14/16 Schloss Wilkendorf

Deutscher Golf Verband e.V. | 11.09.2015

Brutto Altersklasse :AK 14
Rang Name Club StVg. SpVg. Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total CR
1 Engelhardt , Alexander Scheibenhardt, GC Hofgut 3,5 7 74 82 76 232 +6,7
2 Schiergen , Laurenz Hummelbachaue, GC 2,6 6 79 76 78 233 +7,7
3 Krammer , Felix München Valley, GC 1,4 5 81 79 75 235 +9,7
4 Schmücking , Patrick Wiesbadener GC 2,5 6 81 74 80 235 +9,7
5 Eisenbeis , Frederik Marienburger GC 3,8 8 77 82 76 235 +9,7
6 Ziffus , Luis Westerholt, GC Schloss 2,8 6 73 80 82 235 +9,7
7 Schott , Frederik Hummelbachaue, GC 2,6 6 78 76 82 236 +10,7
8 Winter , Phil Frankfurter GC 2,6 6 77 83 76 236 +10,7
9 Letzel , Friedrich Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 3,6 7 80 74 83 237 +11,7
10 Proulx , Nicholas Braunfels, GC Schloss 4,5 8 79 82 77 238 +12,7
11 Hechler , Aki Frankfurter GC 3,8 8 85 78 77 240 +14,7
12 Gärtner , David Augsburg, GC 4,4 8 83 80 77 240 +14,7
13 Lengeling , Roman Gleidingen, GC 2,5 6 79 84 77 240 +14,7
14 Strandberg , Fredrik Hamburg Wendlohe, GC 2,1 6 78 82 81 241 +15,7
15 Coels , Maximilian Zur Vahr, Club 4,1 8 82 77 83 242 +16,7
16 Hendricks , Lukas Joel Burgdorfer GC 3,4 7 76 86 80 242 +16,7
17 Dörschmann , Eric Braunschweig, GK 4,4 8 79 85 79 243 +17,7
18 Wietschorke , Bjarne Hannover, GC 4,2 8 85 78 81 244 +18,7
19 Hörmann , David Marienburger GC 5,3 9 78 85 82 245 +19,7
20 Schorratz , Jonas-Benedikt Niederreutin, GC Domäne 5,8 10 84 78 87 249 +23,7
21 Schiebler , Max Hamburg-Holm, GC 4,0 8 80 83 90 253 +27,7
22 Glawe , Wolfgang Mannheim-Viernheim, GC 5,0 9 77 84 92 253 +27,7
Brutto Altersklasse :AK 16
Rang Name Club StVg. SpVg. Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total CR
1 Bachem , Nick Marienburger GC +1,2 2 73 72 73 218 -7,3
2 Mayer , Tim Frankfurter GC +1,3 2 69 75 74 218 -7,3
3 Rauch , David Berliner GC Stolper Heide +1,3 2 75 78 68 221 -4,3
4 Seidel , Tim Zur Vahr, Club 2,2 6 74 74 73 221 -4,3
5 Distelkämper , David Rheine/Mesum, GSC +0,7 2 74 73 74 221 -4,3
6 Otten , Cedric Düsseldorfer GC +1,7 1 71 72 78 221 -4,3
7 Hanisch , Falko Berliner GC Stolper Heide +1,5 1 75 71 76 222 -3,3
8 de Bruyn , Jannik Myllendonk, GC Schloss +0,3 3 75 78 70 223 -2,3
9 Ebeling , Max Braunschweig, GK 1,5 5 74 74 76 224 -1,3
10 Eisenbeiß , Eric Escheburg, GC +0,4 3 71 72 81 224 -1,3
11 Smits , Valentin Frankfurter GC +0,8 2 72 81 72 225 -0,3
12 Albers , Anton Buchholz-Nordheide, GC 0,2 3 78 71 77 226 +0,7
13 Neugebauer , Lars Zur Vahr, Club 1,0 4 77 75 74 226 +0,7
14 Demant , Lukas Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld 0,8 4 75 79 72 226 +0,7
15 Westenberger , Tom Bergisch Land, GC +0,3 3 75 78 73 226 +0,7
16 Lammel , Moritz München Eichenried, GC +0,1 3 79 72 77 228 +2,7
17 Harms , Patrick St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 1,6 5 78 73 78 229 +3,7
18 Rossrucker , Marco St. Leon-Rot e.V., GC 1,4 5 75 77 77 229 +3,7
19 Reichmann , Tom Frankfurter GC 1,2 5 79 75 77 231 +5,7
20 Herden , Laurenz Osnabrücker GC 2,6 6 79 73 81 233 +7,7
21 Buller , Lukas Frankfurter GC 1,0 4 75 76 82 233 +7,7
22 Benner , Florian Westerholt, GC Schloss 0,6 4 77 77 83 237 +11,7
23 Kohs , Zenon Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +0,1 3 73 81 79d DQV DQV